FN
Francisco Nouet
€1MMarket Value
Francisco Nouet
€1MMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
28
May 25, 1998
183 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
11
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.4
Season Score
28
May 25, 1998
183 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
11
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 21
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 41
- Avg Rating
- 6.45
rating
6.48+0.08(+1.2%)
Last 21 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.57
Low
6.36
Avg
6.48
G+A
1
Wins6
Draws8
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
May 2026 | 3 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 266 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.57 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
7 months • 21 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Brown de Adrogué
2023 - 2024
54000.002,5876.81
Villa Dálmine
2021 - 2022
27500.191,262-
Flandria
2019 - 2021
22300.141,439-
Atlético Rafaela
2026
15100.076276.44
Nueva Chicago
2025
15010.007946.54
Tristán Suárez
2025
8000.00484-
Real Tomayapo
2026 - now
6000.002416.48
Total
147910.067,434
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Real Tomayapo
2026
6002410.00206.48
Atlético Rafaela
2026
15106270.14406.44
Nueva Chicago
2025
15017940.11206.54
Tristán Suárez
2025
8004840.0010-
Brown de Adrogué
2024
35002,1130.00606.79
Brown de Adrogué
2023
190—4740.00126.86
Villa Dálmine
2022
275—1,2620.3610-
Flandria
2021
4202410.7500-
Flandria
19/20
18101,1980.0823-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Primera B Metropolitana | 18 | 1198 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2021 | Primera B Metropolitana | 4 | 241 | 2 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 |
| 2022 | Primera B Nacional | 27 | 1262 | 5 | 0 | 0.36 | — |
| 2023 | Primera B Nacional | 19 | 474 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Primera B Nacional | 35 | 2113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2025 | Primera B Nacional | 23 | 1278 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | 6.54 |
| 2026 | Primera B Nacional | 14 | 611 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 6.45 |
| 2026 | Liga De Futbol Prof | 6 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
31
Full match
49
Substituted off
62
From Bench
Francisco Nouet: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 6.86Primera B Nacional
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.45Primera B Nacional
- Rating trend
- -0.27last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.12 G+A per 909 goals + 1 assist across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 7418 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50







