FC
Francesco Camarda
€6MMarket Value
Francesco Camarda
€6MMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
18
Mar 10, 2008
189 cm
Height
0.25
Goals/Match
22
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
18
Mar 10, 2008
189 cm
Height
0.25
Goals/Match
22
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 2
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 4
- Avg Rating
- 6.48
rating
6.630(+0.0%)
Last 23 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
8.57
Low
6.18
Avg
6.63
G+A
2
Wins8
Draws7
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 44 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 8.57 |
Jun 2026 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
May 2026 | 3 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.20 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.76 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.64 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.18 |
10 months • 23 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Lecce
2025/2026 - now
23110.047966.55
AC Milan
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
16000.002666.78
Total
39110.031,062
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Italy
2026 - now
2000.00236.53
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Milan U19
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
401310.332,3776.81
Milan II
2024/2025
21710.331,2086.92
Italy U17
2024/2025
5410.80475-
Italy U19
2024/2025
3200.671616.78
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
AC Milan
26/27
2008—006.48
Lecce
25/26
23117960.23106.55
AC Milan
24/25
14002580.00106.82
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Italy
2026
20023—006.53
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Milan U19
24/25
10—59—10-
Milan II
24/25
21711,2080.60106.92
Italy U19
2024
3201611.12206.78
Italy U17
2024
5414750.9510-
Milan U19
23/24
391312,3180.54316.81
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Serie A | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.48 |
| 2023/2024 | PrimaVera 1 | 28 | 1622 | 7 | 0 | 0.39 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Serie A | 10 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024/2025 | Serie C: Girone B | 18 | — | 5 | 1 | — | 6.92 |
| 2025/2026 | Serie A | 21 | 688 | 1 | 0 | 0.13 | 6.52 |
| 2026/2027 | Serie A | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.48 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
15
Full match
19
Substituted off
38
From Bench
Francesco Camarda: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.92Serie C: Girone B
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.52Serie A
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.28 G+A per 9013 goals + 1 assist across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 2543 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 2ndrating 6.52 vs 94 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #73 of 941 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 11th0.13 per 90
Cohort: 94 Serie A forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50



