FZ
Flavio Leonardo Gómez Zevallos
Flavio Leonardo Gómez Zevallos
6.5
Season Score
29
Jan 4, 1997
169 cm
Height
Card stats based on2024
6.5
Season Score
29
Jan 4, 1997
169 cm
Height
Card stats based on2024
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2024
All Competitions
- Matches
- 6
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 76
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
1.560(+0.0%)
Career statistics (105 matches)
May 13, 2018 — Aug 24, 2021
High
6.63
Low
6.48
Avg
1.56
G+A
14
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 6 | 456 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
2023 | 22 | 1402 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | - |
2022 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
2021 | 16 | 458 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
2020 | 13 | 409 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
2019 | 6 | 319 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
2018 | 34 | 1588 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.18 | - |
2017 | 5 | 321 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | - |
8 seasons • 105 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Sporting Cristal
2017 - 2019
45740.162,2286.63
Santos
2023/2024
22100.051,402-
UTC Cajamarca
2020/2021 - 2021
16010.004586.48
Alianza Universidad
2020/2021
13010.004096.53
Carlos Stein
2024/2025
6000.00456-
Los Chankas
2022/2023
3000.0031-
Total
105860.084,984
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Carlos Stein
2024
6004560.0010-
Santos
2023
22101,4020.0640-
Los Chankas
2022
30031—10-
UTC Cajamarca
2021
16014580.20106.48
Alianza Universidad
2020
13014090.22306.53
Sporting Cristal
2019
6013190.28206.63
Sporting Cristal
2018
34631,5880.5160-
Sporting Cristal
2017
5103210.2800-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Primera Division (Peru) | 5 | 321 | 1 | 0 | 0.28 | — |
| 2018 | Primera Division (Peru) | 34 | 1588 | 6 | 3 | 0.51 | — |
| 2019 | Primera Division (Peru) | 4 | 171 | 0 | 1 | 0.53 | — |
| 2020 | Primera Division (Peru) | 13 | 409 | 0 | 1 | 0.22 | 6.53 |
| 2021 | Primera Division (Peru) | 15 | 414 | 0 | 1 | 0.22 | 6.48 |
| 2022 | Segunda Division (Peru) | 3 | 31 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2023 | Segunda Division (Peru) | 22 | 1402 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2024 | Segunda Division (Peru) | 6 | 456 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
14
Full match
39
Substituted off
51
From Bench
Flavio Leonardo Gómez Zevallos: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2020 · 6.53Primera Division (Peru)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2021 · 6.48Primera Division (Peru)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.26 G+A per 908 goals + 6 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 4792 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2017–2024)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Goals rank
- #6 of 180 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 72nd0 per 90
Cohort: 18 Segunda Division (Peru) midfielders, 2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(28)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 28
Trophies & Awards
1 title won