FR
Flamur Ruci
€736KMarket Value
Flamur Ruci
€736KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
24
Jan 19, 2002
184 cm
Height
0.33
Goals/Match
88
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
24
Jan 19, 2002
184 cm
Height
0.33
Goals/Match
88
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 3
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 40
- Avg Rating
- 6.58
rating
6.81+0.24(+3.5%)
Last 22 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.32
Low
6.56
Avg
6.81
G+A
3
Wins12
Draws7
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 7.32 |
May 2026 | 3 | 134 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.08 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 292 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.85 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.80 |
8 months • 22 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Bylis Ballsh
2021/2022 - 2024/2025
772210.293,7266.95
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
2025/2026 - now
34410.121,4986.82
Dinamo City
2026/2027
3100.331216.58
Total
1142720.245,345
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Dinamo City
26/27
31—1210.74106.58
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
25/26
34411,4980.30916.82
Bylis Ballsh
24/25
28611,0770.58606.95
Bylis Ballsh
23/24
338—2,2780.3241-
Bylis Ballsh
22/23
82—902.0060-
Bylis Ballsh
21/22
86—2811.9260-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | 1st Division | 1 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2021/2022 | 1st Division | 1 | — | 6 | — | — | — |
| 2022/2023 | Superliga (Albania) | 7 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2023/2024 | 1st Division | 31 | 2188 | 7 | — | 0.29 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Superliga (Albania) | 20 | — | 4 | — | — | 6.95 |
| 2025/2026 | Superliga (Albania) | 29 | — | 3 | 1 | — | 6.83 |
| 2026/2027 | Superliga (Albania) | 3 | 121 | 1 | 0 | 0.74 | 6.58 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
0
Full match
67
Substituted off
32
From Bench
Flamur Ruci: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.95Superliga (Albania)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.83Superliga (Albania)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.31 G+A per 9023 goals + 1 assist across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 2309 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Goals rank
- #1 of 157 goals
Cohort: 21 1st Division midfielders, 2023/2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(31)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 31
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
1st Division
1x Winner(2021/2022)
1x

