FS
Filip Slavata
€171KMarket Value
Filip Slavata
€171KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
22
Aug 17, 2004
189 cm
Height
31
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
22
Aug 17, 2004
189 cm
Height
31
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Clean sheets
- 3
- Conceded
- 9
- Saves
- 16
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.68
rating
6.64-1.38(-18.8%)
Last 10 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.34
Low
5.96
Avg
6.64
G+A
0
Wins5
Draws2
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.96 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.34 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
May 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.20 |
5 months • 10 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Vysočina Jihlava
2025/2026 - now
12317241,0806.47
Total
12317241,080
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Slavia Praha B
2022/2023 - 2024/2025
14413201,1706.33
Czech Republic U20
2024/2025
101090-
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Vysočina Jihlava
26/27
83972016006.68
Vysočina Jihlava
25/26
4--360—006.04
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Slavia Praha B
24/25
134131,17020106.33
Czech Republic U20
2024
10190000-
Slavia Praha B
23/24
1--——10-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Chance Národní Liga | 13 | 1170 | 20 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 6.33 |
| 2025/2026 | Chance Národní Liga | 4 | 360 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6.04 |
| 2026/2027 | Chance Národní Liga | 8 | 720 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 1.13 | 6.68 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
26
Full match
0
Substituted off
0
From Bench
Filip Slavata: career in numbers
- Clean sheets (league)
- 728% of 25 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 30
- Saves (league)
- 44
- Conceded per 90
- 1.2over 2250 minutes on record
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.68Chance Národní Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.33Chance Národní Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 3 league seasons (per-90 from 2250 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 3 (2024–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
Rival Clubs(31)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 31
Rival National Teams(1)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |


