FG
Filip Gustafsson
€736KMarket Value
Filip Gustafsson
€736KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
24
Mar 9, 2002
182 cm
Height
0.17
Goals/Match
16
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.6
Season Score
24
Mar 9, 2002
182 cm
Height
0.17
Goals/Match
16
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 12
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 49
- Avg Rating
- 6.62
rating
6.57+0.11(+1.6%)
Last 11 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
6.73
Low
6.39
Avg
6.57
G+A
1
Wins4
Draws4
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.73 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.71 |
Jun 2026 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 124 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.70 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
7 months • 11 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
GAIS
2023/2024 - 2025/2026
49100.021,0396.72
Norrby
2023 - now
15100.071,0196.62
Total
64200.032,058
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Norrby
2026
10105690.16416.62
GAIS
25/26
21—17—00-
GAIS
24/25
10001370.00006.54
Norrby
2024
100900.0000-
GAIS
23/24
15003200.00206.84
Norrby
2023
40—3600.0041-
GAIS
22/23
60—1710.0010-
GAIS
2022
160—3940.0051-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Ettan: South | 16 | 394 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | Superettan | 2 | 37 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2023 | Ettan: South | 3 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024 | Allsvenskan | 14 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.84 |
| 2024 | Ettan: South | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2025 | Allsvenskan | 8 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2026 | Superettan | 10 | 569 | 1 | 0 | 0.16 | 6.62 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
11
Full match
10
Substituted off
48
From Bench
Filip Gustafsson: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 6.84Allsvenskan
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.54Allsvenskan
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.06 G+A per 901 goal + 0 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 1390 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(46)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 46
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Ettan: South
1x Winner(2022)
1x

