FR
Ferdinand Riha
€333KMarket Value
Ferdinand Riha
€333KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
21
Jan 25, 2005
180 cm
Height
0.08
Goals/Match
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
21
Jan 25, 2005
180 cm
Height
0.08
Goals/Match
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 12
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 83
- Avg Rating
- 6.78
rating
6.87+0.73(+10.2%)
Last 30 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.82
Low
6.22
Avg
6.87
G+A
6
Wins8
Draws7
Losses15
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.82 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.09 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
May 2026 | 5 | 448 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.60 | 7.48 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.88 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.73 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Oct 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.22 |
10 months • 30 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Vlašim
2026/2027 - now
12100.089906.78
Total
12100.08990
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Sparta Praha B
2023/2024 - 2025/2026
50430.084,0056.71
Sparta Praha U19
2023/2024
8300.387506.96
Czech Republic U20
2025/2026
1000.0090-
Czech Republic U19
2023 - 2024
1000.0090-
Sparta Prague U21
2023/2024
1000.0027-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Vlašim
26/27
12109900.09106.78
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Sparta Praha B
25/26
26432,2110.28206.66
Sparta Praha U19
24/25
5104500.20006.96
Czech Republic U20
2025
10—900.0000-
Sparta Praha B
24/25
240—1,7940.00006.76
Sparta Praha U19
23/24
3203000.6000-
Sparta Prague U21
23/24
10027—00-
Czech Republic U19
2023
100900.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Chance Národní Liga | 24 | 1794 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2025/2026 | Chance Národní Liga | 26 | 2211 | 4 | 3 | 0.28 | 6.66 |
| 2026/2027 | Chance Národní Liga | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
63
Full match
3
Substituted off
10
From Bench
Ferdinand Riha: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.78Chance Národní Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.66Chance Národní Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.13 G+A per 904 goals + 3 assists across 3 league seasons (per-90 from 4905 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 3 (2024–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(34)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 34
Rival National Teams(2)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
U19 League
1x Winner(2023/2024)
1x




