FB
Felix Bachschmid
€704KMarket Value
Felix Bachschmid
€704KMarket Value
30
Sep 25, 1996
184 cm
Height
0.28
Goals/Match
6
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
30
Sep 25, 1996
184 cm
Height
0.28
Goals/Match
6
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 4
- Goals
- 6
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
0.000(+0.0%)
Career statistics (189 matches)
Apr 8, 2017 — May 18, 2025
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
57
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/27 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1.50 | - |
25/26 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 1.67 | - |
24/25 | 30 | 1342 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0.33 | - |
23/24 | 28 | 2451 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.25 | - |
22/23 | 4 | 328 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | - |
21/22 | 37 | 3187 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.16 | - |
19/20 | 22 | 1594 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.23 | - |
18/19 | 54 | 3174 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0.20 | - |
17/18 | 4 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
9 seasons • 189 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Wacker Burghausen
2018/2019 - 2026/2027
1835600.3111,814-
1860 München
2017/2018
4000.00104-
Buch Nürnberg
2026/2027 - now
0—-——-
Total
1875600.3011,918
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
1860 München II
2015/2016 - 2016/2017
471100.23985-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Wacker Burghausen
26/27
46———00-
Wacker Burghausen
25/26
610———00-
Wacker Burghausen
24/25
301001,3420.6770-
Wacker Burghausen
23/24
26602,1890.2590-
Wacker Burghausen
22/23
42—3280.5520-
Wacker Burghausen
21/22
376—3,1870.17100-
Wacker Burghausen
19/20
225—1,5940.2881-
Wacker Burghausen
18/19
541103,1740.31160-
1860 München
17/18
40—1040.0010-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
1860 München II
16/17
235———30-
1860 München II
15/16
246—9850.5510-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | Regionalliga: Bayern | 24 | 985 | 6 | 0 | 0.55 | — |
| 2016/2017 | Regionalliga: Bayern | 23 | — | 5 | — | — | — |
| 2017/2018 | Regionalliga: Bayern | 4 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Regionalliga: Bayern | 28 | 1676 | 6 | 0 | 0.32 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Regionalliga: Nord | 26 | 1498 | 5 | 0 | 0.3 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Regionalliga: Bayern | 22 | 1594 | 5 | 0 | 0.28 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Regionalliga: Bayern | 37 | 3187 | 6 | 0 | 0.17 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Regionalliga: Bayern | 4 | 328 | 2 | 0 | 0.55 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Regionalliga: Bayern | 26 | — | 6 | — | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | Regionalliga: Bayern | 30 | — | 10 | — | — | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
117
Full match
55
Substituted off
52
From Bench
Felix Bachschmid: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.29 G+A per 9051 goals + 0 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 9372 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2015–2024)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Goals rank
- #12 of 1016 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 68th0.17 per 90
Cohort: 101 Regionalliga: Bayern midfielders, 2021/2022, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(35)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 35
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Regionalliga: Bayern
1x Winner(2017/2018)
1x