F
Felipe
Felipe
7.0
Season Score
32
Apr 10, 1994
184 cm
Height
0.13
Goals/Match
15
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
7.0
Season Score
32
Apr 10, 1994
184 cm
Height
0.13
Goals/Match
15
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 24
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 85
- Avg Rating
- 6.98
rating
6.97+0.50(+7.9%)
Last 28 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
7.53
Low
6.32
Avg
6.97
G+A
1
Wins9
Draws6
Losses13
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.84 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.34 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 239 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.32 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.14 |
Jun 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
May 2026 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.12 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 406 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.53 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.13 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.69 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.89 |
10 months • 28 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Fortaleza
2015 - 2022
185650.0313,7647.07
Sport Recife
2023 - 2024
69010.005,1717.05
Liaoning Tieren FC
2025 - now
52150.024,4176.93
Goiás
2023 - 2024
16100.068817.21
Maranguape
2015
4000.00—-
Total
3268110.0224,233
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Sao Paulo U20
2026/2027
2100.50—-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Liaoning Tieren FC
2026
24012,0510.04606.98
Liaoning Tieren FC
2025
28142,3660.19406.89
Sport Recife
2024
54014,2860.022207.09
Sport Recife
2023
150—8850.00406.92
Goiás
2023
161—8810.10307.21
Fortaleza
2022
28011,7060.05716.90
Fortaleza
2021
391—2,4280.041317.06
Fortaleza
2020
441—3,6730.022227.12
Fortaleza
2019
40013,5650.032107.00
Fortaleza
2018
29432,2120.28707.26
Fortaleza
2016
50—1800.0030-
Maranguape
2015
40———21-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Sao Paulo U20
2026
21———00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Serie B | 29 | 2212 | 4 | 3 | 0.28 | 7.26 |
| 2019 | Serie A | 30 | 2665 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | 6.98 |
| 2020 | Serie A | 33 | 2703 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 7.12 |
| 2021 | Serie A | 28 | 1833 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2022 | Serie A | 12 | 882 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 | 6.8 |
| 2023 | Serie B | 15 | 885 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2024 | Serie B | 32 | 2615 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | 7.19 |
| 2025 | League One (China) | 27 | 2335 | 1 | 4 | 0.19 | 6.89 |
| 2026 | Super League (China) | 24 | 2051 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 6.98 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
83
Full match
36
Substituted off
18
From Bench
Felipe: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2018 · 7.26Serie B
- Lowest-rated season
- 2022 · 6.8Serie A
- Rating trend
- -0.11last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.08 G+A per 906 goals + 11 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 18181 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
| 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
5 titles won
Championships
Copa do Nordeste
2x Winner(2019, 2021/2022)
2x
Serie B
1x Winner(2018)
1x
League One
1x Winner(2025)
1x
Goiano 1
1x Winner(2023)
1x




