FO
Felipe Ortiz
€800KMarket Value
Felipe Ortiz
€800KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
25
Sep 25, 2001
171 cm
Height
0.03
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
6.7
Season Score
25
Sep 25, 2001
171 cm
Height
0.03
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.42-0.06(-0.9%)
Last 3 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
6.43
Low
6.37
Avg
6.42
G+A
0
Wins1
Draws1
Losses1
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nov 2025 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.43 |
2 months • 3 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Curicó Unido
2020 - 2025
120410.034,7196.67
Lota Schwager
2026/2027
1000.00—-
Total
121410.034,719
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Lota Schwager
2026
10———10-
Curicó Unido
2025
26005720.00306.52
Curicó Unido
2024
27404930.73206.63
Curicó Unido
2023
15018330.11206.71
Curicó Unido
2022
250—1,4620.00106.75
Curicó Unido
2021
210—1,1910.00006.77
Curicó Unido
2020
60—1680.00016.63
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Primera Division (Chile) | 6 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2021 | Primera Division (Chile) | 19 | 1081 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2022 | Primera Division (Chile) | 22 | 1229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023 | Primera Division (Chile) | 14 | 805 | 0 | 1 | 0.11 | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Primera B | 24 | — | 3 | — | — | — |
| 2025 | Primera B | 17 | 279 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
10
Full match
42
Substituted off
65
From Bench
Felipe Ortiz: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2022 · 6.79Primera Division (Chile)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.47Primera B
- Rating trend
- -0.13last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.03 G+A per 903 goals + 1 assist across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 3562 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2020–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 1
- Rating percentile
- 9thrating 6.73 vs 101 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #73 of 1030 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 32nd0.11 per 90
Cohort: 103 Primera Division (Chile) midfielders, 2023, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(32)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 32