FM
Felipe Massri
€736KMarket Value
Felipe Massri
€736KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
24
Feb 18, 2002
177 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
17
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.6
Season Score
24
Feb 18, 2002
177 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
17
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 28
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 3
- Mins/game
- 75
- Avg Rating
- 6.57
rating
6.59-0.69(-9.8%)
Last 31 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.02
Low
6.33
Avg
6.59
G+A
4
Wins8
Draws7
Losses16
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.33 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 7.02 |
Aug 2026 | 6 | 520 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | 6.59 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
May 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.40 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.75 |
10 months • 31 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Unión Española
2026
28122,0960.13406.57
Unión Española
2025
5102780.32006.77
Unión Española
2024
21001,5140.00206.83
Unión Española
2023
27111,2800.14116.83
Unión Española
2022
111—8200.11006.63
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Primera Division (Chile) | 5 | 431 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2023 | Primera Division (Chile) | 24 | 1051 | 1 | 1 | 0.17 | 6.79 |
| 2024 | Primera Division (Chile) | 16 | 1229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2025 | Primera Division (Chile) | 5 | 278 | 1 | 0 | 0.32 | 6.77 |
| 2026 | Primera B | 25 | — | 1 | 2 | — | 6.61 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
41
Full match
27
Substituted off
22
From Bench
Felipe Massri: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 6.89Primera Division (Chile)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.61Primera B
- Rating trend
- -0.08last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.09 G+A per 903 goals + 3 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 2989 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 1
- Rating percentile
- 35thrating 6.89 vs 79 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #53 of 790 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 14th0 per 90
Cohort: 79 Primera Division (Chile) midfielders, 2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(29)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 29