FJ
Federico Jourdan
€160KMarket Value
Federico Jourdan
€160KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
35
Jan 13, 1991
179 cm
Height
0.09
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
6.5
Season Score
35
Jan 13, 1991
179 cm
Height
0.09
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 11
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 51
- Avg Rating
- 6.46
rating
6.45-0.08(-1.2%)
Last 11 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.53
Low
6.33
Avg
6.45
G+A
1
Wins4
Draws2
Losses5
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.33 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.41 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 186 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.53 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
4 months • 11 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Club Atletico Colón
2024 - 2025
681040.154,1106.65
Sol de América
2019 - 2020
641280.194,2806.89
San Martín de Tucumán
2022
35500.142,587-
Deportivo Cuenca
2021
24320.131,297-
Central Cordoba SdE
2023
21120.055956.64
Atlético Rafaela
2026 - now
11100.095596.46
Villa Dálmine
2018
1000.00907.24
Total
22432160.1413,518
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Atlético Rafaela
2026
11105590.16106.46
Club Atletico Colón
2025
31401,7730.20306.56
Club Atletico Colón
2024
37642,3370.39406.73
Central Cordoba SdE
2023
21125950.45206.64
San Martín de Tucumán
2022
35502,5870.1720-
Deportivo Cuenca
2021
24321,2970.3530-
Sol de América
2020
24211,3130.21216.99
Sol de América
2019
401072,9670.52216.83
Villa Dálmine
2018
10—900.00007.24
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2019 | Division 1 | 36 | 2642 | 10 | 7 | 0.58 | — |
| 2020 | Division 1 | 21 | 1244 | 2 | 1 | 0.22 | — |
| 2021 | Liga Pro | 24 | 1297 | 3 | 2 | 0.35 | — |
| 2022 | Primera B Nacional | 34 | 2542 | 5 | 0 | 0.18 | — |
| 2023 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 12 | 362 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2024 | Primera B Nacional | 35 | 2180 | 6 | 0 | 0.25 | 6.76 |
| 2025 | Primera B Nacional | 30 | 1729 | 4 | 0 | 0.21 | 6.56 |
| 2026 | Primera B Nacional | 11 | 559 | 1 | 0 | 0.16 | 6.46 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
53
Full match
100
Substituted off
73
From Bench
Federico Jourdan: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-16
- Federico Jourdan reached 200 league appearances on record during Primera B Nacional 2026.204 league appearances on record across 9 league seasons since 2015; 193 before 2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 6.76Primera B Nacional
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.46Primera B Nacional
- Rating trend
- -0.15last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.29 G+A per 9031 goals + 10 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 12582 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2015–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
1–20 of 50







