FF
Fausto Raúl Fiol
€608KMarket Value
Fausto Raúl Fiol
€608KMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
31
Aug 6, 1995
195 cm
Height
0.38
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
6.9
Season Score
31
Aug 6, 1995
195 cm
Height
0.38
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 3
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 3
- Mins/game
- 65
- Avg Rating
- 6.88
rating
6.75+0.20(+2.9%)
Last 8 matches
Oct 11, 2025 — Oct 11, 2026
High
6.89
Low
6.65
Avg
6.75
G+A
1
Wins3
Draws3
Losses2
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.89 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 81 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 6.69 |
May 2026 | 2 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.76 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
5 months • 8 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Gimnasia Chivilcoy
2025 - now
26300.121,7646.66
Sansinena
2022/2023
11200.18706-
Douglas Haig
2019/2020 - 2021
8000.00450-
Resistencia
2024/2025
7100.14227-
Total
52600.123,147
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Gimnasia Chivilcoy
2026
83—5190.52106.88
Gimnasia Chivilcoy
2025
18001,2450.00606.56
Resistencia
2024
71—2270.4012-
Sansinena
2022
112—7060.25101-
Douglas Haig
2021
4002700.0010-
Douglas Haig
19/20
4001800.0010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Torneo Federal A | 4 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Torneo Federal A | 4 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022 | Torneo Federal A | 6 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2023 | Torneo Federal A | 1 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2024 | Division Intermedia | 3 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2025 | Torneo Federal A | 17 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.56 |
| 2026 | Torneo Federal A | 8 | 519 | 3 | 0 | 0.52 | 6.88 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
17
Full match
8
Substituted off
15
From Bench
Fausto Raúl Fiol: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.88Torneo Federal A
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.56Torneo Federal A
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.28 G+A per 906 goals + 0 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 969 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(32)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 32