Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 4
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 7.10
rating
6.61+1.46(+21.5%)
Last 32 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
8.24
Low
5.98
Avg
6.61
G+A
5
Wins21
Draws6
Losses5
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | 8.24 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.78 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.05 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
May 2026 | 4 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.24 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 345 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.75 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 346 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.53 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.98 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
11 months • 32 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Abha
2020/2021 - 2023/2024
98420.046,7066.89
Al Nassr
2020/2021
56580.092,4567.00
Al Ula
2025/2026 - now
36140.032,9276.57
Al Taawoun
2024/2025
32040.001,9397.02
Total
22210180.0514,028
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Al Ula
26/27
7046300.57107.10
Al Ula
25/26
291—2,2970.04406.44
Al Taawoun
25/26
10027—106.69
Al Taawoun
24/25
31041,9120.19807.03
Abha
23/24
28122,1280.13806.92
Abha
22/23
260—2,0310.00506.92
Abha
21/22
213—1,5850.17306.91
Abha
20/21
230—9620.00606.79
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Pro League | 12 | 384 | 1 | 3 | 0.94 | 6.95 |
| 2018/2019 | Pro League | 15 | 489 | 1 | 3 | 0.74 | 7.02 |
| 2019/2020 | Pro League | 14 | 461 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2020/2021 | Pro League | 22 | 916 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2021/2022 | Pro League | 21 | 1585 | 3 | 0 | 0.17 | 6.91 |
| 2022/2023 | Pro League | 24 | 1821 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2023/2024 | Pro League | 26 | 1949 | 1 | 2 | 0.14 | 6.94 |
| 2024/2025 | Pro League | 21 | 1403 | 0 | 3 | 0.19 | 7.08 |
| 2025/2026 | Pro League | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.69 |
| 2025/2026 | Division 1 | 29 | 2297 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 6.44 |
| 2026/2027 | Division 1 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 4 | 0.67 | 7.1 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
88
Full match
41
Substituted off
39
From Bench
Fahad Al-Jumaiya: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 7.1Division 1
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.44Division 1
- Rating trend
- -0.15last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.17 G+A per 907 goals + 15 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 11872 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(45)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 45
Rival National Teams(1)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won



