FF
Facundo Santiago Rodríguez Fábregas
€400KMarket Value
Facundo Santiago Rodríguez Fábregas
€400KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
26
Feb 26, 2000
177 cm
Height
0.06
Goals/Match
32
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
26
Feb 26, 2000
177 cm
Height
0.06
Goals/Match
32
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 16
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 81
- Avg Rating
- 6.45
rating
6.56-0.21(-3.4%)
Last 40 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.09
Low
6.05
Avg
6.56
G+A
1
Wins23
Draws8
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.05 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
Aug 2026 | 7 | 584 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | 6.56 |
Jul 2026 | 5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Jun 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
May 2026 | 5 | 434 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
Apr 2026 | 6 | 494 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.81 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.09 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
12 months • 40 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Estudiantes
2024 - 2025
54110.024,1556.79
LDU Quito
2023 - 2024
54210.044,7757.02
CSKA Sofia
2025/2026 - now
30100.032,3216.57
Guillermo Brown
2022
20200.101,714-
Temperley
2021
6000.001426.79
Godoy Cruz
2021 - 2022
3000.002636.79
Total
167620.0413,370
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
CSKA Sofia
26/27
16101,2950.07406.45
Estudiantes
2026
10073—006.50
CSKA Sofia
25/26
14001,0260.00506.70
Estudiantes
2025
39012,8670.03706.77
Estudiantes
2024
14101,2150.07506.85
LDU Quito
2024
16001,3230.00506.77
LDU Quito
2023
38213,4520.08907.12
Guillermo Brown
2022
202—1,7140.11130-
Temperley
2021
40—900.0010-
Temperley
2020
20—52—006.79
Godoy Cruz
18/19
30—2630.00106.79
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 2 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021 | Primera B Nacional | 3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022 | Primera B Nacional | 20 | 1714 | 2 | 0 | 0.11 | — |
| 2023 | Liga Pro | 27 | 2402 | 1 | 1 | 0.07 | 7.11 |
| 2024 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 14 | 1215 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | 6.85 |
| 2024 | Liga Pro | 11 | 873 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2025 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 28 | 1817 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 6.76 |
| 2025/2026 | First League | 11 | 726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| 2026/2027 | First League | 8 | 630 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | 6.66 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
106
Full match
5
Substituted off
18
From Bench
Facundo Santiago Rodríguez Fábregas: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 7.11Liga Pro
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.66First League
- Rating trend
- -0.2last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 905 goals + 2 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 9640 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
3 titles won





