Skip to content
FB

Fabio Bassangue

Castelnau le Cres
Castelnau le Cres
Midfielder
Guinea-BissauGuinea-Bissau
33
Mar 8, 1993

We have limited data for this player. Only sections with verified data are shown.

Performance Overview

Rival Clubs(1)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
FabrèguesFabrègues10010000

About Fabio Bassangue

Fabio Bassangue is a 33-year-old midfielder from Guinea-Bissau who plays for Castelnau le Cres.

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Fabio Bassangue play?
Fabio Bassangue plays as a Midfielder for Castelnau le Cres.
What team does Fabio Bassangue play for?
Fabio Bassangue currently plays for Castelnau le Cres.
How old is Fabio Bassangue?
Fabio Bassangue is 33 years old, born on March 8, 1993. He is from Guinea-Bissau.
What nationality is Fabio Bassangue?
Fabio Bassangue is from Guinea-Bissau. At club level, he plays for Castelnau le Cres.