FM
Fabian Mrozek
€185KMarket Value
Fabian Mrozek
€185KMarket Value
6.3
Season Score
23
Sep 28, 2003
192 cm
Height
93
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.3
Season Score
23
Sep 28, 2003
192 cm
Height
93
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Clean sheets
- 0
- Conceded
- 6
- Saves
- 6
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.16-0.15(-2.4%)
Last 2 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
6.25
Low
6.10
Avg
6.16
G+A
0
Wins0
Draws1
Losses1
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nov 2025 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.10 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.25 |
2 months • 2 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Forest Green Rovers
2024/2025
11313229906.19
Brommapojkarna
2024
5012184506.81
Cincinnati
2025/2026 - now
0—-——-
Total
16325401,440
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Liverpool U18
2020/2021 - 2021/2022
32982—2,880-
Liverpool U21
2022/2023 - 2025/2026
28753232,5807.77
Liverpool U19
2021/2022
4070295-
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Forest Green Rovers
24/25
11--990—106.19
Brommapojkarna
2024
5--450—006.81
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Liverpool U21
25/26
3--300—106.28
Liverpool U21
23/24
19--1,740—108.00
Liverpool U21
22/23
6--540—00-
Liverpool U18
22/23
153301,350—00-
Liverpool U18
21/22
8--720—00-
Liverpool U19
21/22
407295000-
Liverpool U18
20/21
9--810—20-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Premier League U18 | 8 | 720 | — | 3 | 19 | 2.38 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Premier League U18 | 8 | 720 | — | 3 | 33 | 4.13 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Premier League U18 | 15 | 1350 | — | 3 | 30 | 2 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Premier League 2 Division One | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Premier League 2 Division One | 15 | 1380 | — | 5 | 25 | 1.63 | — |
| 2024 | Allsvenskan | 5 | 450 | 18 | 0 | 12 | 2.4 | 6.81 |
| 2024/2025 | Enterprise National League (England) | 11 | 990 | 22 | 3 | 13 | 1.18 | 6.19 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
40
Full match
0
Substituted off
0
From Bench
Fabian Mrozek: career in numbers
- Clean sheets (league)
- 1726% of 66 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 136
- Saves (league)
- 40
- Conceded per 90
- 2.05over 5970 minutes on record
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 6.81Allsvenskan
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.19Enterprise National League (England)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 5970 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2020–2024)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Rating percentile
- 57thrating 6.19 vs 14 rated peers
Cohort: 17 Enterprise National League (England) goalkeepers, 2024/2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 50



