Skip to content
FC

F. Campos

€380KMarket Value
Ñublense
Ñublense
•Defender•
ChileChile
6.7
Season Score
32
Nov 8, 1993
179 cm
Height
5
Shirt Number
Card stats based on
2026

Performance Overview

Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
Matches
22
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goal Contributions
0
Mins/game
64
Avg Rating
6.71

rating

6.67-0.74(-11.3%)
Last 27 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.10
Low
5.81
Avg
6.67
G+A
0
Wins9
Draws6
Losses12
MonthMatchesMinsGAG+AG/MRating
Oct 2026
1900000.005.81
Sep 2026
43090000.006.55
Aug 2026
51690000.006.54
Jul 2026
1140000.006.64
Jun 2026
1580000.006.72
May 2026
32700000.006.73
Apr 2026
43600000.007.10
Mar 2026
31710000.006.83
Nov 2025
32700000.006.54
Oct 2025
21800000.006.37
10 months • 27 matches
Career Statistics

Career

Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

90
Full match
17
Substituted off
34
From Bench

F. Campos: career in numbers

What stands outUpdated 2026-10-16

  • F. Campos: 4.11 tackles + interceptions per 90 in Primera Division (Chile) 2026, #3 of 69 defenders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 69 defenders is 2.84 tackles + interceptions per 90; F. Campos's rate comes from 1,182 minutes in Primera Division (Chile) 2026.
  • F. Campos reached 200 league appearances on record during Primera Division (Chile) 2026.202 league appearances on record across 15 league seasons since 2012; 183 before 2026.
Career figures, computed
Best-rated season
2023 · 7.11Primera Division (Chile)
Lowest-rated season
2026 · 6.75Primera Division (Chile)
Rating trend
-0.17last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
Career involvement (league)
0.04 G+A per 901 goal + 5 assists across 14 league seasons (per-90 from 14451 minutes on record)
League seasons on record
14 (2012–2026)
Clubs with recorded appearances
6

How we calculate this

Rival Clubs(50)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
Universidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica83320000
Audax ItalianoAudax Italiano64110010
Coquimbo UnidoCoquimbo Unido51131000
ÑublenseÑublense53110020
EvertonEverton51220010
Universidad ChileUniversidad Chile41030010
La SerenaLa Serena40220000
CobresalCobresal42110000
PalestinoPalestino41120110
Unión EspañolaUnión Española43010000
Colo-ColoColo-Colo30030010
O'HigginsO'Higgins30120000
Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera32010000
HuachipatoHuachipato31110010
Deportes LimacheDeportes Limache31020000
Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys21010000
CopiapóCopiapó22000010
Racing ClubRacing Club20020000
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional20110000
PatronatoPatronato21100000
1–20 of 50
Transfers

Transfers

Transfer Value History

Transfer History

Jan 9, 2026Free Transfer
Jan 1, 2025Free Transfer
Mar 31, 2022Free Transfer
Jul 27, 2021Free Transfer
Jul 28, 2016Transfer€455K

About F. Campos

F. Campos has 14 league seasons on record, from 2012 to 2026, with 6 clubs.