E
Ewerton
€300KMarket Value
Ewerton
€300KMarket Value
7.4
Season Score
28
May 7, 1998
190 cm
Height
98
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.4
Season Score
28
May 7, 1998
190 cm
Height
98
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Clean sheets
- 2
- Conceded
- 10
- Saves
- 35
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 7.41
rating
6.76+0.10(+1.3%)
Last 37 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
8.07
Low
6.12
Avg
6.76
G+A
1
Wins13
Draws12
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 8.07 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.97 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.84 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.12 |
Jun 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.29 |
May 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.64 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.81 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Jan 2026 | 7 | 630 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.29 |
10 months • 37 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Barra FC
2022 - 2026
7627601134,6896.66
Confiança
2022
1138—630-
América RN
2021 - 2023
1011559306.73
Academico Viseu
2026/2027
8210357207.41
CRB
2021
1034090-
Total
106331271537,059
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Academico Viseu
26/27
821072035007.41
Barra FC
2026
29--2,400—006.55
Barra FC
2025
20--——406.41
Barra FC
2024
17--1,389—11-
Barra FC
2023
10--900—207.46
América RN
2023
2--180—00-
Confiança
2022
1138630—20-
CRB
21/22
1--90—00-
América RN
2020
8--750—20-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Serie C | 11 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2026 | Serie C | 13 | 1170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga Portugal | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.41 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
94
Full match
0
Substituted off
0
From Bench
Ewerton: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 7.41Liga Portugal
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.42Serie C
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 3 league seasons (per-90 from 2520 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 3 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50



