EK
Eşref Koçak
Eşref Koçak
36
Apr 10, 1990
0.13
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2024/2025
36
Apr 10, 1990
0.13
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2024/2025
Performance Overview
Season Performance 23/24
All Competitions
- Matches
- 13
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- 48
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
0.000(+0.0%)
Career statistics (201 matches)
Sep 21, 2013 — Mar 18, 2021
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
26
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | 13 | 620 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
22/23 | 12 | 990 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.33 | - |
21/22 | 9 | 798 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.56 | - |
20/21 | 22 | 1250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
19/20 | 12 | 991 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | - |
18/19 | 45 | 3843 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.07 | - |
17/18 | 8 | 611 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
16/17 | 56 | 3972 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.07 | - |
14/15 | 24 | 1804 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0.38 | - |
9 seasons • 201 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Payasspor
2016/2017
56400.073,972-
Adıyaman 1954
2018/2019
45300.073,843-
Derincespor
2014/2015
24900.381,804-
Şile Yıldızspor
2020/2021
15000.00836-
Ömeranlıspor
2023/2024
13—-—620-
Erzincan Ulalarspor
2022/2023
12400.33990-
Artvin Hopaspor
2019/2020
11100.09901-
Ünye 1957
2021/2022
9500.56798-
Erbaaspor
2017/2018
8000.00611-
Çankayaspor
2020/2021
7000.00414-
Total
2002600.1314,789
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Ömeranlıspor
23/24
13-—620—10-
Erzincan Ulalarspor
22/23
12409900.3600-
Ünye 1957
21/22
9507980.5610-
Şile Yıldızspor
20/21
15008360.0000-
Çankayaspor
20/21
70—4140.0010-
Artvin Hopaspor
19/20
11109010.1040-
Adıyaman 1954
18/19
45303,8430.0770-
Erbaaspor
17/18
8006110.0020-
Payasspor
16/17
56403,9720.09122-
Derincespor
14/15
24901,8040.4550-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 24 | 1804 | 9 | 0 | 0.45 | — |
| 2016/2017 | 3. Lig: Group 2 | 28 | 1986 | 2 | 0 | 0.09 | — |
| 2016/2017 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 28 | 1986 | 2 | 0 | 0.09 | — |
| 2017/2018 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 7 | 521 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | 3. Lig: Group 2 | 12 | 1080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | 3. Lig: Group 3 | 32 | 2673 | 3 | 0 | 0.1 | — |
| 2019/2020 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 10 | 811 | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | — |
| 2020/2021 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 7 | 414 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | 3. Lig: Group 3 | 12 | 658 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 | Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 2 | 9 | 798 | 5 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 | Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 4 | 12 | 990 | 4 | 0 | 0.36 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 7 | 13 | 620 | — | — | 0 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
95
Full match
78
Substituted off
28
From Bench
Eşref Koçak: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2020/2021 · 03. Lig: Group 3
- Lowest-rated season
- 2020/2021 · 03. Lig: Group 3
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.16 G+A per 9026 goals + 0 assists across 12 league seasons (per-90 from 14341 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 12 (2014–2023)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 11
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
2. Lig: Beyaz
1x Winner(2013/2014)
1x