Performance Overview
Season Performance 23/24
All Competitions
- Matches
- 25
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 83
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
0.000(+0.0%)
Career statistics (429 matches)
Sep 6, 2009 — Apr 26, 2021
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
16
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | 25 | 2085 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
20/21 | 9 | 764 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
19/20 | 25 | 2197 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | - |
18/19 | 30 | 2694 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.07 | - |
17/18 | 52 | 4523 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.02 | - |
16/17 | 27 | 803 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
15/16 | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
14/15 | 34 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | - |
13/14 | 57 | 4770 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.09 | - |
12/13 | 39 | 2342 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | - |
11/12 | 16 | 657 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
10/11 | 30 | 1291 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.07 | - |
09/10 | 27 | 1980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
08/09 | 25 | 2206 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.08 | - |
07/08 | 26 | 2298 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | - |
15 seasons • 429 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Tepecikspor
2012/2013 - 2013/2014
96600.067,112-
Ümraniyespor
2014/2015 - 2017/2018
89100.013,486-
Bayburt İÖİ
2018/2019 - 2019/2020
45300.074,020-
Pendikspor
2017/2018
30100.032,650-
Balıkesirspor
2010/2011
30200.071,291-
Orduspor
2009/2010
27000.001,980-
Alibeykoyspor
2007/2008
26100.042,298-
Taçspor
2023/2024
25000.002,085-
Kirsehirspor
2008/2009
25200.082,206-
Sarıyer SK
2011/2012
16000.00657-
Esenler Erokspor
2019/2020
10000.00871-
Çankayaspor
2020/2021
9000.00764-
Total
4281600.0429,420
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Taçspor
23/24
25002,0850.0071-
Çankayaspor
20/21
90—7640.0010-
Bayburt İÖİ
19/20
15101,3260.0720-
Esenler Erokspor
19/20
100—8710.0020-
Bayburt İÖİ
18/19
302—2,6940.0790-
Pendikspor
17/18
301—2,6500.0380-
Ümraniyespor
17/18
22001,8730.0040-
Ümraniyespor
16/17
27008030.0041-
Ümraniyespor
15/16
60—4500.0000-
Ümraniyespor
14/15
3410——110-
Tepecikspor
13/14
57504,7700.09130-
Tepecikspor
12/13
39102,3420.0470-
Sarıyer SK
11/12
16006570.0040-
Balıkesirspor
10/11
30201,2910.1440-
Orduspor
09/10
270—1,9800.0042-
Kirsehirspor
08/09
25202,2060.0850-
Alibeykoyspor
07/08
26102,2980.0450-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007/2008 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 26 | 2298 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2008/2009 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 25 | 2206 | 2 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2009/2010 | 1. Lig | 24 | 1800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2010/2011 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 15 | 1291 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2010/2011 | 2. Lig: Kirmizi | 15 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2011/2012 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 8 | 657 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2011/2012 | 2. Lig: Kirmizi | 8 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2012/2013 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 27 | 2342 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2012/2013 | 2. Lig: Kirmizi | 12 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2013/2014 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 31 | 2790 | 3 | 0 | 0.1 | — |
| 2013/2014 | 2. Lig: Kirmizi | 26 | 1980 | 2 | 0 | 0.09 | — |
| 2014/2015 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 34 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2015/2016 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016/2017 | 1. Lig | 22 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2017/2018 | 1. Lig | 22 | 1873 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 30 | 2650 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | — |
| 2018/2019 | 3. Lig: Group 3 | 30 | 2694 | 2 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2019/2020 | 2. Lig: Kirmizi | 15 | 1326 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2019/2020 | 3. Lig: Group 2 | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 9 | 764 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 2 | 25 | 2085 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
282
Full match
20
Substituted off
10
From Bench
Erol Yükseker: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.04 G+A per 9016 goals + 0 assists across 21 league seasons (per-90 from 28016 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 21 (2007–2023)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 13
- Goals rank
- #28 of 370 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 45th0 per 90
Cohort: 51 Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 2 defenders, 2023/2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
2. Lig: Beyaz
1x Winner(2015/2016)
1x