EL
Ernestas Lysionok
€120KMarket Value
Ernestas Lysionok
€120KMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
19
Mar 9, 2007
190 cm
Height
1
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.9
Season Score
19
Mar 9, 2007
190 cm
Height
1
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Clean sheets
- 0
- Conceded
- 0
- Saves
- 0
- Mins/game
- 120
- Avg Rating
- 6.89
rating
6.52+0.79(+13.0%)
Last 16 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.01
Low
6.00
Avg
6.52
G+A
0
Wins2
Draws7
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.89 |
May 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.10 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.01 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.12 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.85 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.00 |
7 months • 16 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Dolomiti Bellunesi
2026/2027 - now
10001206.89
Total
1000120
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Genoa U20
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
39844853,4506.36
Lithuania U19
2025/2026
3000180-
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Dolomiti Bellunesi
26/27
1--120—006.89
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Genoa U20
25/26
205311,71062006.49
Lithuania U19
2025
300180000-
Genoa U20
24/25
193131,74023006.23
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | PrimaVera 1 | 18 | 1620 | 23 | 3 | 13 | 0.72 | 6.23 |
| 2025/2026 | PrimaVera 1 | 20 | 1710 | 62 | 5 | 31 | 1.63 | 6.49 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
43
Full match
0
Substituted off
0
From Bench
Ernestas Lysionok: career in numbers
- Clean sheets (league)
- 821% of 38 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 44
- Saves (league)
- 85
- Conceded per 90
- 1.19over 3330 minutes on record
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.49PrimaVera 1
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.23PrimaVera 1
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 2 league seasons (per-90 from 3330 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 2 (2024–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 63rdrating 6.49 vs 38 rated peers
Cohort: 38 PrimaVera 1 goalkeepers, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(33)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 33
Rival National Teams(3)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

