EP
Erick Perleche
€500KMarket Value
Erick Perleche
€500KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
26
Aug 15, 2000
173 cm
Height
0.03
Goals/Match
21
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.7
Season Score
26
Aug 15, 2000
173 cm
Height
0.03
Goals/Match
21
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 29
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 83
- Avg Rating
- 6.69
rating
6.67+0.45(+6.7%)
Last 34 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.09
Low
6.50
Avg
6.67
G+A
2
Wins12
Draws8
Losses14
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.09 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 342 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.64 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.74 |
May 2026 | 8 | 682 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.69 |
Apr 2026 | 6 | 465 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 351 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
9 months • 34 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Alianza Atlético
2025 - now
62420.064,7036.73
Cienciano
2020 - 2022
60030.004,0266.87
Deportivo Garcilaso
2024
25100.041,4486.86
Molinos El Pirata
2019
25000.001,5546.73
Carlos Mannucci
2023
23030.001,7876.93
Total
195580.0313,518
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Alianza Atlético
2026
29112,3960.08606.69
Alianza Atlético
2025
33312,3070.161306.77
Deportivo Garcilaso
2024
25101,4480.06606.86
Carlos Mannucci
2023
23031,7870.15106.93
Cienciano
2022
180—9610.00106.68
Cienciano
2021
22031,7090.16506.92
Cienciano
2020
200—1,3560.00006.98
Molinos El Pirata
2019
250—1,5540.00406.73
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Primera Division (Peru) | 25 | 1554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2020 | Primera Division (Peru) | 20 | 1356 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2021 | Primera Division (Peru) | 22 | 1709 | 0 | 3 | 0.16 | 6.92 |
| 2022 | Primera Division (Peru) | 18 | 961 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2023 | Primera Division (Peru) | 23 | 1787 | 0 | 3 | 0.15 | 6.93 |
| 2024 | Primera Division (Peru) | 22 | 1258 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | 6.9 |
| 2025 | Primera Division (Peru) | 32 | 2263 | 3 | 1 | 0.16 | 6.77 |
| 2026 | Primera Division (Peru) | 23 | 1865 | 1 | 1 | 0.1 | 6.69 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
101
Full match
48
Substituted off
45
From Bench
Erick Perleche: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2020 · 6.98Primera Division (Peru)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2022 · 6.68Primera Division (Peru)
- Rating trend
- -0.13last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.09 G+A per 905 goals + 8 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 12753 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(32)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 32




