EV
Eric Vía
Eric Vía
34
Apr 11, 1992
Card stats based on2023/2024
34
Apr 11, 1992
Card stats based on2023/2024
Performance Overview
Season Performance 23/24
All Competitions
- Matches
- 21
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- 72
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
0.000(+0.0%)
Career statistics (175 matches)
Sep 10, 2014 — Dec 19, 2014
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
10
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | 21 | 1505 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
22/23 | 14 | 1069 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.21 | - |
21/22 | 26 | 2202 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.08 | - |
20/21 | 20 | 1435 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
19/20 | 20 | 1756 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | - |
18/19 | 27 | 2165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
15/16 | 3 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
14/15 | 44 | 1194 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.09 | - |
8 seasons • 175 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Vilafranca
2018/2019 - now
128600.0510,132-
L'Hospitalet
2014/2015 - 2015/2016
47400.091,353-
Total
1751000.0611,485
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Vilafranca
23/24
21-—1,505—61-
Vilafranca
22/23
14301,0690.2530-
Vilafranca
21/22
26202,2020.0881-
Vilafranca
20/21
20001,4350.0090-
Vilafranca
19/20
20101,7560.0570-
Vilafranca
18/19
27002,1650.0060-
L'Hospitalet
15/16
3001590.0000-
L'Hospitalet
14/15
44401,1940.3070-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | Segunda B - Group 1 | 21 | 1194 | 2 | 0 | 0.15 | — |
| 2014/2015 | Segunda B - Group 3 | 20 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2015/2016 | Segunda B - Group 1 | 3 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Tercera - Group 5 | 27 | 2165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Tercera - Group 5 | 20 | 1756 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Tercera - Group 5 | 20 | 1435 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 | Tercera - Group 5 | 26 | 2202 | 2 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Tercera - Group 5 | 14 | 1069 | 3 | 0 | 0.25 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Tercera - Group 5 | 21 | 1505 | — | — | 0 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
109
Full match
32
Substituted off
34
From Bench
Eric Vía: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.06 G+A per 9010 goals + 0 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 11485 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2014–2023)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
Rival Clubs(28)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 28