Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 13
- Clean sheets
- 5
- Conceded
- 12
- Saves
- 37
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.86
Last 10 matches · rating
Avg 6.73| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1 | 2-1 | 90' | – | – | 6.3 | |
| Oct 26 | 2-1 | 90' | – | – | 6.6 | |
| Oct 19 | 2-4 | 90' | – | – | 6.0 | |
| Oct 15 | 1-0 | 90' | – | – | 7.2 | |
| Oct 11 | 2-1 | 90' | – | – | 7.2 | |
| Sep 20 | 0-1 | 90' | – | – | 7.5 | |
| Sep 13 | 0-1 | 90' | – | – | 7.6 | |
| Sep 7 | 1-0 | 90' | – | – | 6.6 | |
| Sep 2 | 2-2 | 90' | – | – | 6.2 | |
| Aug 29 | 1-1 | 90' | – | – | 6.1 |
Season 26/27 · all comps
Attack
- Goals
- 0
Passing
- Assists
- 0
- Key passes
- 2
- Passes
- 387
- Crosses (accurate)
- 0 (0)
Defence
- Tackles
- 1
- Blocks
- 1
Duels
- Total
- 8
- Won
- 7
Minutes
- Started
- 13
- Off the bench
- 0
- Total
- 1,170'
- Minutes per match
- 90'
Discipline
- Yellow
- 1
- Red
- 0
- Fouls (drawn)
- 0 (3)
Form · 25 matches
Avg 6.80High 8.3Low 6.0
Position
Goalkeeper
Market value & valuation
Mardin BB · 1.4% of €21MEstimated market value
€300K
Mardin BB#28of 32
Squad share1.4%€21M
Most valuable · Mardin BB
- #1Emre Taşdemir€2.4M
- #2Zdravko Dimitrov€1.2M
- #3Mallik Wilks€1M
- #4Şiyar Sayyiğit€1M
- #28Erce Kardeşler€300K
Contract & transfers
- Contract until 8 mo
- Jun 30, 2027
- Highest fee paid
- €500K2025 · Amed SK
- Cumulative fees
- €1.4M3 moves
- Latest move
- Free07/2026 · Mardin BB
Career · goals by team
| Team | Apps | Goals | A | G/App | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Altınordu13/14–18/19 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | — |
Hatayspor22/23–24/25 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.00 |
Amed SK24/25–25/26 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.78 |
Trabzonspor19/20–21/22 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Mardin BB26/27– | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
Benatky nad Jizerou16/17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | — |
Club career
- 255
- Apps
- 0
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0.00
- G/App
League · 7 seasons
best 24/25 6.880
0
0
0
0
0
0
15/1616/1717/1818/1924/2525/2626/27
Bars: goals · line: average rating
Honours & transfers
4 titlesAll matches
Last 25 matches
Nov 7, 2025 — Nov 7, 2026
| Date | Opponent | Result | Mins | G | A | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nov 1 | 2 - 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.3 | |
Oct 26 | 2 - 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.6 | |
Oct 19 | 2 - 4 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.0 | |
Oct 15 | 1 - 0 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 7.2 | |
Oct 11 | 2 - 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 7.2 | |
Sep 20 | 0 - 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 7.5 | |
Sep 13 | 0 - 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 7.6 | |
Sep 7 | 1 - 0 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.6 | |
Sep 2 | 2 - 2 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.2 | |
Aug 29 | 1 - 1 | 90' | - | - | 1 | - | 6.1 | |
Aug 23 | 3 - 0 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.6 | |
Aug 16 | 2 - 0 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 7.2 | |
Aug 8 | 0 - 0 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 8.3 | |
May 2 | 3 - 3 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.0 | |
Apr 26 | 1 - 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 7.0 | |
Apr 19 | 0 - 2 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.2 | |
Apr 13 | 2 - 2 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.8 | |
Apr 9 | 1 - 1 | 90' | - | - | 1 | - | 7.1 | |
Apr 5 | 6 - 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.5 | |
Mar 22 | 3 - 0 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.9 | |
Mar 15 | 2 - 0 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.6 | |
Mar 11 | 4 - 0 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 7.3 | |
Mar 7 | 1 - 0 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 7.1 | |
Feb 28 | 2 - 2 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.2 | |
Feb 23 | 1 - 0 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 7.0 |
8 months • 25 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Altınordu
2013/2014 - 2018/2019
952594—7,380-
Hatayspor
2022/2023 - 2024/2025
75131242526,7097.00
Amed SK
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
5118551314,5346.78
Trabzonspor
2019/2020 - 2021/2022
185121201,4096.66
Mardin BB
2026/2027 - now
13512371,1706.86
Benatky nad Jizerou
2016/2017
3—-——-
Total
2556640644021,202
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Mardin BB
26/27
135121,170371—6.86
Amed SK
25/26
3712423,318946—6.74
Hatayspor
24/25
19--1,710—4—6.92
Amed SK
24/25
146131,21637——6.88
Hatayspor
23/24
35--3,109—8—7.04
Hatayspor
22/23
214381,890823—7.00
Trabzonspor
21/22
5--281—2—6.07
Trabzonspor
20/21
2--210———6.53
Trabzonspor
19/20
11--918———6.95
Altınordu
18/19
3413333,060———-
Altınordu
17/18
28--2,520—2—-
Benatky nad Jizerou
16/17
3--————-
Altınordu
16/17
315201,800—1—-
Altınordu
15/16
200—0——-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | 1. Lig | 2 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2016/2017 | 1. Lig | 31 | 1800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | 1. Lig | 28 | 2520 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | 1. Lig | 34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Super Lig | 3 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2020/2021 | Super Lig | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2021/2022 | Super Lig | 2 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.07 |
| 2022/2023 | Super Lig | 21 | 1890 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2023/2024 | Super Lig | 35 | 3109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2024/2025 | Super Lig | 19 | 1710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2024/2025 | 1. Lig | 14 | 1216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2025/2026 | 1. Lig | 37 | 3318 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2026/2027 | 1. Lig | 13 | 1170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
Erce Kardeşler: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.04Super Lig
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.741. Lig
- Rating trend
- -0.16last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 13 league seasons (per-90 from 20152 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 13 (2015–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
4 titles won
Championships
Super Lig
1x Winner(2021/2022)
1x
Turkish Cup
1x Winner(2019/2020)
1x
2. Lig: Kirmizi
1x Winner(2013/2014)
1x
Super Cup
1x Winner(2020/2021)
1x





