EM
Erasmo Mulè
€400KMarket Value
Erasmo Mulè
€400KMarket Value
6.2
Season Score
27
Jun 13, 1999
190 cm
Height
0.06
Goals/Match
13
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.2
Season Score
27
Jun 13, 1999
190 cm
Height
0.06
Goals/Match
13
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 2
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 43
- Avg Rating
- 6.19
rating
6.52-0.38(-5.7%)
Last 22 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.76
Low
6.19
Avg
6.52
G+A
0
Wins6
Draws9
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 2 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.19 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.76 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
8 months • 22 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Guidonia Montecelio 1937 FC
2025/2026 - now
27000.002,2266.46
Trapani
2018/2019
25100.041,910-
Juve Stabia
2020/2021
23000.001,663-
Monopoli
2022/2023
20400.201,713-
Cesena
2021/2022
18100.061,415-
Avellino
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
15200.131,238-
Juventus Next Gen
2019/2020 - 2022/2023
14100.071,216-
Trapani 1905
2018/2019 - 2024/2025
7000.003716.60
Pescara
2024/2025
5000.00338-
Catanzaro
2022/2023
3000.00293-
Total
157900.0612,383
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Guidonia Montecelio 1937 FC
26/27
20085—006.19
Guidonia Montecelio 1937 FC
25/26
25002,1410.00206.48
Pescara
24/25
5003380.0000-
Trapani 1905
24/25
7003710.00106.60
Avellino
23/24
15201,2380.1520-
Catanzaro
22/23
30—2930.0000-
Monopoli
22/23
204—1,7130.2140-
Cesena
21/22
181—1,4150.0630-
Juve Stabia
20/21
230—1,6630.0041-
Juventus Next Gen
19/20
141—1,2160.0720-
Trapani
18/19
251—1,9100.0520-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Serie C: Girone C | 23 | 1700 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Serie C: Girone A | 13 | 1126 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Serie C: Girone C | 21 | 1499 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Serie C: Girone B | 18 | 1415 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Serie C: Girone C | 18 | 1620 | 4 | 0 | 0.22 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Serie C: Girone C | 13 | 1028 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Serie C: Girone B | 5 | 338 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Serie C: Girone C | 7 | 371 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2025/2026 | Serie C: Girone B | 24 | 2051 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2026/2027 | Serie C: Girone B | 2 | 85 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.19 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
76
Full match
8
Substituted off
11
From Bench
Erasmo Mulè: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.6Serie C: Girone C
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.48Serie C: Girone B
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.06 G+A per 908 goals + 0 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 11233 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 11
- Rating percentile
- 89thrating 6.48 vs 122 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #58 of 1220 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 39th0 per 90
Cohort: 122 Serie C: Girone B defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Serie C: Girone C
1x Winner(2022/2023)
1x











