EV
Enzo Vázquez
€226KMarket Value
Enzo Vázquez
€226KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
26
Sep 7, 2000
184 cm
Height
Card stats based on2026
6.5
Season Score
26
Sep 7, 2000
184 cm
Height
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 21
- Clean sheets
- 6
- Conceded
- 21
- Saves
- 27
- Mins/game
- 64
- Avg Rating
- 6.48
rating
6.48+0.76(+13.2%)
Last 21 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.84
Low
5.74
Avg
6.48
G+A
0
Wins4
Draws8
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.74 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.84 |
May 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.73 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.31 |
7 months • 21 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Central Norte de Salta
2026
216211,35027406.48
Central Norte de Salta
2025
19--1,710—106.18
Central Norte de Salta
2024
1--90—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Torneo Federal A | 1 | 90 | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2025 | Primera B Nacional | 19 | 1710 | 38 | 8 | 19 | 1 | 6.18 |
| 2026 | Primera B Nacional | 21 | — | 27 | 6 | 21 | — | 6.48 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
40
Full match
0
Substituted off
1
From Bench
Enzo Vázquez: career in numbers
- Clean sheets (league)
- 1435% of 40 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 40
- Saves (league)
- 65
- Conceded per 90
- 1over 1710 minutes on record
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.48Primera B Nacional
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.18Primera B Nacional
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 3 league seasons (per-90 from 1800 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 3 (2024–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 1
- Rating percentile
- 21strating 6.18 vs 48 rated peers
Cohort: 48 Primera B Nacional goalkeepers, 2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(28)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 28