Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 7.01
rating
6.97+0.82(+12.2%)
Last 30 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.59
Low
6.67
Avg
6.97
G+A
3
Wins9
Draws10
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.59 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.77 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.07 |
May 2026 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.86 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.69 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.09 |
Jan 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.95 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 300 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.28 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
10 months • 30 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Nancy
2023/2024 - 2026/2027
34210.062,5476.90
Total
34210.062,547
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Nancy II
2023/2024 - now
23400.171,891-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Nancy
26/27
9008070.00107.01
Nancy
25/26
22211,6710.16206.85
Nancy
24/25
10—20—00-
Nancy
23/24
20049—00-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Nancy II
23/24
22401,8010.2030-
Nancy II
22/23
100900.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | National 3: Group I | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Ligue 3 | 2 | 49 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2023/2024 | National 3: Group I | 22 | — | 4 | — | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | Ligue 3 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | Ligue 2 | 20 | 1551 | 1 | 1 | 0.12 | 6.81 |
| 2026/2027 | Ligue 2 | 9 | 807 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
45
Full match
8
Substituted off
4
From Bench
Enzo Tacafred: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-17
- Enzo Tacafred: 8.18 duels won per 90 in Ligue 2 2025/2026, #1 of 111 defenders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 111 defenders is 4.53 duels won per 90; Enzo Tacafred's rate comes from 1,551 minutes in Ligue 2 2025/2026.
- Enzo Tacafred: 1.22 shots per 90 in Ligue 2 2025/2026, #2 of 111 defenders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 111 defenders is 0.51 shots per 90; Enzo Tacafred's rate comes from 1,551 minutes in Ligue 2 2025/2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 7.01Ligue 2
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.81Ligue 2
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 905 goals + 1 assist across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 2517 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
Rival Clubs(31)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 31

