EK
Ensar Kemaloğlu
€800KMarket Value
Ensar Kemaloğlu
€800KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
28
Oct 5, 1998
177 cm
Height
11
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
28
Oct 5, 1998
177 cm
Height
11
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 35
- Avg Rating
- 6.64
rating
6.56-0.22(-3.2%)
Last 11 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
6.81
Low
6.31
Avg
6.56
G+A
1
Wins8
Draws2
Losses1
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.59 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.81 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
May 2026 | 2 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.41 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 56 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 6.31 |
6 months • 11 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
2019/2020 - 2021/2022
92200.027,482-
Gençlerbirliği
2023/2024 - 2025/2026
71360.043,8346.89
Karaman Belediyespor
2022/2023
35300.092,254-
Esenler Erokspor
2017/2018
7000.00144-
Kayserispor
2026/2027 - now
5000.001666.67
Total
210860.0413,880
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Gençlerbirliği
26/27
20076—006.56
Kayserispor
26/27
5001660.00106.67
Gençlerbirliği
25/26
4101850.49006.41
Gençlerbirliği
24/25
30031,3450.20306.84
Gençlerbirliği
23/24
35232,2280.20507.00
Karaman Belediyespor
22/23
353—2,2540.1260-
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
21/22
311—2,6640.0340-
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
20/21
331—2,8910.0330-
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
19/20
280—1,9270.0080-
Esenler Erokspor
17/18
7001440.0010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | 3. Lig: Group 2 | 4 | 80 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2017/2018 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 3 | 64 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2019/2020 | 3. Lig: Group 3 | 25 | 1737 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | 3. Lig: Group 4 | 30 | 2632 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | — |
| 2021/2022 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 31 | 2664 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | — |
| 2022/2023 | 3. Lig: Group 2 | 29 | 1934 | 2 | 0 | 0.09 | — |
| 2023/2024 | 1. Lig | 31 | 1985 | 2 | 3 | 0.23 | 7 |
| 2024/2025 | 1. Lig | 28 | 1272 | 0 | 3 | 0.21 | 6.84 |
| 2026/2027 | 1. Lig | 5 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
24
Full match
45
Substituted off
43
From Bench
Ensar Kemaloğlu: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 71. Lig
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.671. Lig
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.09 G+A per 906 goals + 6 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 12534 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Rating percentile
- 26thrating 6.84 vs 104 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #73 of 1040 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 65th0.21 per 90
Cohort: 104 1. Lig midfielders, 2024/2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50



