Ê
Ênio
€1MMarket Value
Ênio
€1MMarket Value
7.1
Season Score
25
Mar 3, 2001
168 cm
Height
0.08
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.1
Season Score
25
Mar 3, 2001
168 cm
Height
0.08
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 2
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 66
- Avg Rating
- 7.13
rating
7.04+0.69(+10.2%)
Last 24 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.47
Low
6.47
Avg
7.04
G+A
4
Wins5
Draws6
Losses13
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 87 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 7.47 |
Sep 2026 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.78 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
May 2026 | 6 | 479 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.02 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 240 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 7.41 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | - |
8 months • 24 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Amazonas
2024 - 2025
39240.052,6136.99
Juventude
2025 - 2026
34400.121,4376.70
Chapecoense
2026
21110.059416.83
Botafogo
2021 - 2023
16110.064006.82
Al Jabalain
2026/2027 - now
2100.501317.13
Total
112960.085,522
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Al Jabalain
26/27
2101310.69007.13
Chapecoense
2026
21119410.19206.83
Juventude
2025
34401,4370.25506.70
Amazonas
2024
39242,6130.21806.99
Botafogo
2021
12112040.88006.77
Botafogo
2020
40—1960.00006.99
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Serie A | 4 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2021 | Serie B | 11 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Serie B | 36 | 2574 | 2 | 2 | 0.14 | 7.01 |
| 2025 | Serie A | 26 | 1098 | 3 | 0 | 0.25 | 6.69 |
| 2026 | Serie A | 14 | 783 | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | 6.97 |
| 2026/2027 | Division 1 | 2 | 131 | 1 | 0 | 0.69 | 7.13 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
29
Full match
27
Substituted off
40
From Bench
Ênio: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 7.01Serie B
- Lowest-rated season
- 2021 · 6.67Serie B
- Rating trend
- -0.01last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.16 G+A per 907 goals + 2 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 4912 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won






