EA
Enes Aydın
€367KMarket Value
Enes Aydın
€367KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
22
Mar 12, 2004
191 cm
Height
0.13
Goals/Match
34
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
22
Mar 12, 2004
191 cm
Height
0.13
Goals/Match
34
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 64
- Avg Rating
- 6.79
rating
7.01+1.98(+36.4%)
Last 31 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.66
Low
5.45
Avg
7.01
G+A
4
Wins11
Draws14
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.43 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.45 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.91 |
May 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.49 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 431 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.93 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.80 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 360 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.40 | 7.66 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.80 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.77 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.80 |
11 months • 31 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Bandırmaspor
2025/2026 - now
38310.082,5096.92
Somaspor
2024/2025
29100.032,104-
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
2023/2024
20000.001,680-
Total
87410.056,293
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Hatayspor U19
2021/2022
92-0.22355-
Ankaragücü U19
2022/2023
6100.17450-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Bandırmaspor
26/27
8105090.18016.79
Bandırmaspor
25/26
30212,0000.14706.95
Somaspor
24/25
29102,1040.0430-
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
23/24
20001,6800.0020-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Ankaragücü U19
22/23
61—4500.2020-
Hatayspor U19
21/22
92—3550.5130-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | U19 Süper Lig | 5 | 355 | 1 | — | 0.25 | — |
| 2022/2023 | U19 Süper Lig | 1 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2023/2024 | 3. Lig: Group 3 | 19 | 1560 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024/2025 | 2. Lig: Kirmizi | 28 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | 1. Lig | 30 | 2000 | 2 | 1 | 0.14 | 6.95 |
| 2026/2027 | 1. Lig | 8 | 509 | 1 | 0 | 0.18 | 6.79 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
59
Full match
12
Substituted off
22
From Bench
Enes Aydın: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-17
- Enes Aydın: 5.90 duels won per 90 in the 1. Lig 2025/2026, #11 of 127 defenders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 127 defenders is 4.14 duels won per 90; Enes Aydın's rate comes from 2,000 minutes in the 1. Lig 2025/2026.
- Enes Aydın: 4.05 tackles + interceptions per 90 in the 1. Lig 2025/2026, #11 of 127 defenders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 127 defenders is 2.76 tackles + interceptions per 90; Enes Aydın's rate comes from 2,000 minutes in the 1. Lig 2025/2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.951. Lig
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.791. Lig
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.1 G+A per 905 goals + 1 assist across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 4424 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50





