EL
Eñaut Lete
€486KMarket Value
Eñaut Lete
€486KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
22
Jun 8, 2004
0.14
Goals/Match
6
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
22
Jun 8, 2004
0.14
Goals/Match
6
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 57
- Avg Rating
- 6.75
rating
6.58-0.09(-1.4%)
Last 29 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
6.93
Low
6.27
Avg
6.58
G+A
2
Wins13
Draws8
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.72 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 242 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.82 |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.27 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.93 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.28 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 444 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.27 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
10 months • 29 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Pasaia KE
2022/2023
8000.00159-
Total
8000.00159
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Athletic Club II
2024/2025 - now
55310.053,7396.63
Real Sociedad III
2023/2024
19100.051,155-
Athletic Club U21
2024/2025
31-0.33—-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Pasaia KE
22/23
80—1590.0020-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Athletic Club II
26/27
7104020.22306.75
Athletic Club II
25/26
31012,4940.04606.50
Athletic Club II
24/25
17208430.21206.83
Athletic Club U21
24/25
31———10-
Real Sociedad III
23/24
191—1,1550.0870-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Tercera - Group 4 | 8 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2023/2024 | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 2 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 17 | — | 2 | — | — | 6.83 |
| 2025/2026 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2025/2026 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 30 | 2404 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 6.5 |
| 2026/2027 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 7 | 402 | 1 | 0 | 0.22 | 6.75 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
22
Full match
20
Substituted off
24
From Bench
Eñaut Lete: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.83Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.5Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.06 G+A per 904 goals + 1 assist across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 2896 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 65thrating 6.5 vs 110 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #79 of 1100 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 25th0.04 per 90
Cohort: 110 Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(46)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 46

