ES
Emre Satılmış
€300KMarket Value
Emre Satılmış
€300KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
30
Oct 13, 1996
198 cm
Height
18
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
30
Oct 13, 1996
198 cm
Height
18
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 4
- Clean sheets
- 0
- Conceded
- 8
- Saves
- 12
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.78
rating
6.73+0.25(+3.9%)
Last 28 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.93
Low
6.53
Avg
6.73
G+A
1
Wins14
Draws6
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.78 |
May 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.93 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Jan 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.88 |
7 months • 28 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Sancaktepe Belediye
2015/2016 - 2020/2021
642165—5,340-
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
2023/2024
321724—2,759-
Keçiörengücü
2024/2025 - now
31841562,7476.64
1461 Trabzon FK
2020/2021
11023—961-
Sivasspor
2020/2021 - 2023/2024
10411906.50
Total
139461945711,897
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Keçiörengücü
26/27
40836012106.78
Keçiörengücü
25/26
24--2,190—206.67
Keçiörengücü
24/25
3041970006.18
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
23/24
32--2,759—51-
Sivasspor
21/22
1--90—006.50
Sancaktepe Belediye
20/21
102120000-
1461 Trabzon FK
20/21
11--961—00-
Sancaktepe Belediye
19/20
26--2,340—30-
Sancaktepe Belediye
18/19
3111362,790—20-
Sancaktepe Belediye
16/17
1--90—00-
Sancaktepe Belediye
15/16
50-——10-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 31 | 2790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 24 | 2160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 11 | 961 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | 2. Lig: Kirmizi | 32 | 2759 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024/2025 | 1. Lig | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.18 |
| 2025/2026 | 1. Lig | 21 | 1890 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 6.72 |
| 2026/2027 | 1. Lig | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
97
Full match
2
Substituted off
3
From Bench
Emre Satılmış: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.01 G+A per 900 goals + 1 assist across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 11010 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Rating percentile
- 47thrating 6.72 vs 38 rated peers
Cohort: 38 1. Lig goalkeepers, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won
Championships
Turkish Cup
1x Winner(2021/2022)
1x
3. Lig: Group 1
1x Winner(2016/2017)
1x



