EF
Emiliano Franco
€608KMarket Value
Emiliano Franco
€608KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
31
Oct 21, 1994
182 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
6.5
Season Score
31
Oct 21, 1994
182 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 20
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 39
- Avg Rating
- 6.47
rating
6.52-0.12(-1.9%)
Last 24 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.82
Low
6.09
Avg
6.52
G+A
1
Wins6
Draws7
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.10 |
May 2026 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.29 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.79 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 211 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.82 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.09 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
10 months • 24 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Deportivo Morón
2025 - now
44410.092,1896.53
San Telmo
2024
35200.062,3666.58
Tepatitlán de Morelos
2021/2022 - 2022/2023
29100.031,783-
Douglas Haig
2017/2018 - 2018
24000.001,242-
Atlético Grau
2026
13100.085476.52
CA Mitre
2023
9000.002006.59
Sant Julià
2021/2022
6000.00318-
Total
160810.058,645
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Atlético Grau
2026
13105470.16116.52
Deportivo Morón
2026
7002340.00106.39
Deportivo Morón
2025
37411,9550.23206.56
San Telmo
2024
352—2,3660.08516.58
CA Mitre
2023
9002000.00106.59
Tepatitlán de Morelos
22/23
170—1,1730.0050-
Tepatitlán de Morelos
21/22
121—6100.1510-
Sant Julià
21/22
60—3180.0010-
Douglas Haig
17/18
24001,2420.0030-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Torneo Federal A | 20 | 1152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Torneo Federal A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2021/2022 | Primera División | 6 | 318 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Liga de Expansión MX | 12 | 610 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Liga de Expansión MX | 17 | 1173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | Primera B Nacional | 9 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2024 | Primera B Nacional | 35 | 2366 | 2 | 0 | 0.08 | 6.58 |
| 2025 | Primera B Nacional | 37 | 1955 | 4 | 1 | 0.23 | 6.56 |
| 2026 | Primera B Nacional | 7 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.39 |
| 2026 | Primera Division (Peru) | 13 | 547 | 1 | 0 | 0.16 | 6.52 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
25
Full match
73
Substituted off
64
From Bench
Emiliano Franco: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 6.59Primera B Nacional
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.39Primera B Nacional
- Rating trend
- -0.12last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.09 G+A per 908 goals + 1 assist across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 8556 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 50







