EH
Elias Hadaya
€360KMarket Value
Elias Hadaya
€360KMarket Value
6.3
Season Score
28
Aug 31, 1998
196 cm
Height
30
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2027
6.3
Season Score
28
Aug 31, 1998
196 cm
Height
30
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2027
All Competitions
- Matches
- 3
- Clean sheets
- 2
- Conceded
- 0
- Saves
- 8
- Mins/game
- 60
- Avg Rating
- 6.31
rating
6.95+0.32(+4.8%)
Last 28 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.46
Low
6.60
Avg
6.95
G+A
0
Wins8
Draws8
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.97 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.46 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
May 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.00 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.90 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.97 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
9 months • 28 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Utsikten
2023 - 2024
641885185,7546.90
Sandefjord
2025 - now
4113551373,6896.99
Levanger
2019 - 2021
36858—3,240-
Bryne
2022
14138—1,190-
Assyriska
2018 - 2019
13—-—1,170-
Kristiansund
2021 - 2022
10232366.63
Total
1694025915715,079
National Team
MCSGASvRtg
Syria
2024 - now
63584506.09
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Sandefjord
2026
215281,89076307.06
Sandefjord
2025
20--1,799—206.92
Utsikten
2024
32--2,874—207.23
Utsikten
2023
32--2,880—306.57
Bryne
21/22
141381,190—00-
Kristiansund
2021
1023362006.63
Levanger
2020
134181,170—20-
Levanger
2019
234402,070—30-
Assyriska
2018
13--1,170—00-
National Team
MCSGASvRtg
Syria
2027
3201808006.31
Syria
2026
205180—005.75
Syria
2024
11090000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Ettan: South | 10 | 900 | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2018 | Ettan: North | 3 | 270 | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2019 | 2. Division - Group 1 | 23 | 2070 | — | 4 | 40 | 1.74 | — |
| 2020 | 2. Division - Group 1 | 13 | 1170 | — | 4 | 18 | 1.38 | — |
| 2021 | Eliteserien | 1 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 23 | — | 6.63 |
| 2022 | 1. Division | 14 | 1190 | — | 1 | 38 | 2.87 | — |
| 2023 | Superettan | 30 | 2700 | — | 10 | 31 | 1.03 | — |
| 2024 | Superettan | 30 | 2694 | 11 | 7 | 38 | 1.27 | 7.23 |
| 2025 | Eliteserien | 20 | 1799 | 61 | 8 | 26 | 1.3 | 6.92 |
| 2026 | Eliteserien | 21 | 1890 | 76 | 5 | 28 | 1.33 | 7.06 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
110
Full match
2
Substituted off
0
From Bench
Elias Hadaya: career in numbers
- Clean sheets (league)
- 3926% of 152 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 242
- Saves (league)
- 150
- Conceded per 90
- 1.61over 13549 minutes on record
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 7.23Superettan
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.92Eliteserien
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 14719 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(48)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 48





