EF
Elias Franco
€760KMarket Value
Elias Franco
€760KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
30
May 15, 1996
180 cm
Height
0.40
Goals/Match
77
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
30
May 15, 1996
180 cm
Height
0.40
Goals/Match
77
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 4
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- 57
- Avg Rating
- 6.61
rating
6.67-0.06(-1.0%)
Last 35 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
7.12
Low
6.14
Avg
6.67
G+A
13
Wins21
Draws3
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 6.33 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 243 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | 7.12 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.14 |
May 2026 | 4 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.30 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 296 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 6.79 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 218 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 7.02 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 399 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.68 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 165 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.50 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 116 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.00 | 7.05 |
11 months • 35 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2025/2026 - now
451140.242,5896.63
Mirandela
2019/2020
24500.212,010-
Vidago
2020/2021
211000.481,890-
Amarante
2023/2024
161100.691,124-
Vilar de Perdizes
2022/2023
5901.80423-
Atlético CP
2024/2025
1000.00—-
Total
1124640.418,036
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
CSKA 1948 Sofia
26/27
10405650.64106.61
CSKA 1948 Sofia
25/26
35742,0240.49606.63
Atlético CP
24/25
10———00-
Amarante
23/24
1611—1,1240.8830-
Vilar de Perdizes
22/23
59—4231.9150-
Vidago
20/21
211001,8900.4870-
Mirandela
19/20
24502,0100.2240-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | 2. Division: Group A | 24 | 2010 | 5 | 0 | 0.22 | — |
| 2020/2021 | 2. Division: Group A | 21 | 1890 | 10 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 | 2. Division: Group B | 4 | — | 11 | — | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | First League | 33 | 1728 | 6 | 4 | 0.52 | 6.63 |
| 2026/2027 | First League | 10 | 565 | 4 | 0 | 0.64 | 6.61 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
22
Full match
52
Substituted off
23
From Bench
Elias Franco: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.63First League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2020/2021 · 02. Division: Group A
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.42 G+A per 9036 goals + 4 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 6193 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(48)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 48





