EH
Elaily Jasmine Hernández-Represa
€400KMarket Value
Elaily Jasmine Hernández-Represa
€400KMarket Value
6.2
Season Score
26
May 27, 2000
165 cm
Height
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.2
Season Score
26
May 27, 2000
165 cm
Height
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 87
- Avg Rating
- 6.16
rating
6.15+0.16(+2.5%)
Last 25 matches
Oct 10, 2025 — Oct 10, 2026
High
6.50
Low
5.69
Avg
6.15
G+A
0
Wins10
Draws4
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.34 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.17 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.19 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.69 |
Jan 2026 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.06 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.88 |
8 months • 25 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Atlético San Luis W
2024/2025 - now
55010.004,2806.26
Total
55010.004,280
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
El Salvador U20 W
2019 - 2020
8000.00720-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Atlético San Luis W
26/27
9007820.00216.16
Atlético San Luis W
25/26
29002,3650.001446.18
Atlético San Luis W
24/25
17011,1330.08706.46
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
El Salvador U20 W
2020
40—3600.0010-
El Salvador U20 W
2019
4003600.0010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Liga Mx Women | 14 | 1133 | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | 6.46 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga Mx Women | 29 | 2365 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.18 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga Mx Women | 9 | 782 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.16 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
53
Full match
4
Substituted off
3
From Bench
Elaily Jasmine Hernández-Represa: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.46Liga Mx Women
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.16Liga Mx Women
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.02 G+A per 900 goals + 1 assist across 3 league seasons (per-90 from 4280 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 3 (2024–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 1
Rival Clubs(17)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rival National Teams(2)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |