EN
Efraín Navarro
€500KMarket Value
Efraín Navarro
€500KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
27
Aug 12, 1999
177 cm
Height
4
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.5
Season Score
27
Aug 12, 1999
177 cm
Height
4
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 12
- Avg Rating
- 6.55
rating
6.76-6.64(-100.0%)
Last 7 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.83
Low
6.58
Avg
6.76
G+A
0
Wins1
Draws4
Losses2
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
May 2026 | 2 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.64 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
4 months • 7 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Alianza Petrolera
2021 - 2025
111230.029,1916.81
Once Caldas
2025 - now
16000.008396.66
Atlético Bucaramanga
2018 - 2020
10000.007156.74
Total
137230.0110,745
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Once Caldas
2026
70—87—006.55
Once Caldas
2025
9007520.00106.74
Alianza Petrolera
2025
3012500.3600-
Alianza Petrolera
2024
44013,3530.03616.80
Alianza Petrolera
2023
44213,8050.07906.84
Alianza Petrolera
2022
200—1,7830.00406.78
Atlético Bucaramanga
2019
90—7140.00106.74
Atlético Bucaramanga
2018
10—1—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Liga BetPlay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2019 | Liga BetPlay | 9 | 714 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2022 | Liga BetPlay | 20 | 1783 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Liga BetPlay | 43 | 3715 | 2 | 1 | 0.07 | 6.84 |
| 2024 | Liga BetPlay | 35 | — | 0 | 1 | — | 6.78 |
| 2025 | Liga BetPlay | 11 | 912 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 | 6.74 |
| 2026 | Liga BetPlay | 7 | 87 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.55 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
114
Full match
13
Substituted off
10
From Bench
Efraín Navarro: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 6.84Liga BetPlay
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.55Liga BetPlay
- Rating trend
- -0.14last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.05 G+A per 902 goals + 3 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 7212 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 52ndrating 6.74 vs 173 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #76 of 1730 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 73rd0.1 per 90
Cohort: 173 Liga BetPlay defenders, 2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(30)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 30



