Skip to content
EK

Ervin Kaltak

NK Ljubljana
NK Ljubljana
•Attacker•
SloveniaSlovenia
28
Dec 17, 1997
Card stats based on
2023/2024

We have limited data for this player. Only sections with verified data are shown.

Performance Overview

Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
Matches
—
Goals
—
Assists
—
Goal Contributions
—
Mins/game
—
Avg Rating
—
Career Statistics

Career

Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
NK Ljubljana
2023/2024
2201.0090-
Total
2201.0090
Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

1
Full match
1
Substituted off
0
From Bench

Rival Clubs(2)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
KrkaKrka10010000
RadomljeRadomlje10010000

About Ervin Kaltak

Ervin Kaltak is a 28-year-old forward from Slovenia who currently plays for NK Ljubljana in the 3. SNL.

Career — Ervin Kaltak

In his most recent recorded season (23/24) at NK Ljubljana, Ervin Kaltak played 2 matches, scoring 2 goals and providing 0 assists.

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Ervin Kaltak play?
Ervin Kaltak plays as an Attacker for NK Ljubljana in the 3. SNL.
What team does Ervin Kaltak play for?
Ervin Kaltak currently plays for NK Ljubljana in the 3. SNL.
How old is Ervin Kaltak?
Ervin Kaltak is 28 years old, born on December 17, 1997. He is from Slovenia.
What nationality is Ervin Kaltak?
Ervin Kaltak is from Slovenia. At club level, he plays for NK Ljubljana.