EG
E. Gnemmi
€500KMarket Value
E. Gnemmi
€500KMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
27
Aug 11, 1999
0.08
Goals/Match
4
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.9
Season Score
27
Aug 11, 1999
0.08
Goals/Match
4
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 12
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.87
rating
6.87+0.25(+3.7%)
Last 12 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.26
Low
6.34
Avg
6.87
G+A
1
Wins3
Draws2
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.06 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.81 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.26 |
May 2026 | 2 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.34 |
4 months • 12 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Sportivo Las Parejas
2023/2024
23000.001,941-
Sarmiento Resistencia
2025 - 2026
14100.079476.51
Unión Sunchales
2022 - 2024
11200.18770-
Trujillanos
2026/2027
10100.109006.98
Total
58400.074,558
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Sarmiento Resistencia
2026
2001770.00006.33
Trujillanos
2026
10109000.10106.98
Sarmiento Resistencia
2025
12107700.12106.54
Unión Sunchales
2024
70—5400.0040-
Sportivo Las Parejas
2023
23001,9410.0050-
Unión Sunchales
2022
42—2300.7831-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Torneo Federal A | 23 | 1941 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024 | Torneo Federal A | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2025 | Torneo Federal A | 12 | — | 1 | — | — | 6.54 |
| 2026 | Primera Division (Venezuela) | 10 | 900 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 6.98 |
| 2026 | Torneo Federal A | 2 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
43
Full match
6
Substituted off
3
From Bench
E. Gnemmi: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.98Primera Division (Venezuela)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.54Torneo Federal A
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.03 G+A per 902 goals + 0 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 3558 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(22)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 22
