Skip to content
ECE. Crivelli

E. Crivelli

No club
•Attacker•
FranceFrance
6.4
Season Score
31
Feb 6, 1995
183 cm
Height
0.21
Goals/Match
Card stats based on
2025/2026

Performance Overview

Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
Matches
14
Goals
3
Assists
0
Goal Contributions
3
Mins/game
57
Avg Rating
6.42

rating

6.450(+0.0%)
Last 10 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
6.46
Low
6.39
Avg
6.45
G+A
2
Wins7
Draws1
Losses2
MonthMatchesMinsGAG+AG/MRating
Jan 2026
31610000.00-
Dec 2025
31402020.67-
Nov 2025
21670000.006.46
Oct 2025
2300000.006.39
4 months • 10 matches
Career Statistics

Career

Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

18
Full match
42
Substituted off
51
From Bench

E. Crivelli: career in numbers

Career figures, computed
Best-rated season
2019/2020 · 7.12Super Lig
Lowest-rated season
2021/2022 · 6.59Super Lig
Rating trend
+0.15last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
Career involvement (league)
0.36 G+A per 9071 goals + 16 assists across 22 league seasons (per-90 from 20769 minutes on record)
League seasons on record
22 (2013–2025)
Clubs with recorded appearances
10

How we calculate this

Rival Clubs(50)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
NantesNantes134452340
ToulouseToulouse112453120
Paris Saint GermainParis Saint Germain101360020
MetzMetz101900400
Olympique LyonnaisOlympique Lyonnais91533120
MonacoMonaco94230220
LorientLorient97206020
MontpellierMontpellier84221000
GuingampGuingamp82601031
Gaziantep F.K.Gaziantep F.K.84135010
GalatasarayGalatasaray72230030
SivassporSivasspor70700010
NiceNice70341202
BeşiktaşBeşiktaş72232040
RennesRennes72234120
Angers SCOAngers SCO72322030
GöztepeGöztepe74122000
AntalyasporAntalyaspor65101420
FenerbahçeFenerbahçe60151000
Saint-ÉtienneSaint-Étienne61140031
1–20 of 50
Transfers

Transfers

Transfer Value History

Transfer History

-
Unknown
Jul 1, 2026Transfer
Aug 17, 2025Free Transfer
-
Unknown
Jul 1, 2025Transfer
Aug 30, 2022Transfer
Jan 30, 2022End of loan
Jul 29, 2019Transfer€3M
Jul 1, 2018Transfer€3M
Jun 30, 2018End of loan
Jan 31, 2018Loan
Jul 1, 2017Transfer€4M
Jun 30, 2017End of loan
Aug 3, 2016Loan
Jul 1, 2015Transfer
Jul 1, 2014Transfer
Trophies