DO
Dylan Ourega
€333KMarket Value
Dylan Ourega
€333KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
22
Oct 6, 2004
183 cm
Height
0.13
Goals/Match
28
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
22
Oct 6, 2004
183 cm
Height
0.13
Goals/Match
28
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 86
- Avg Rating
- 6.78
rating
6.80+0.18(+2.6%)
Last 27 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.29
Low
5.38
Avg
6.80
G+A
6
Wins12
Draws6
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.08 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.90 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 325 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.63 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 106 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.68 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.38 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 357 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.29 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.09 |
Oct 2025 | 4 | 273 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 7.16 |
10 months • 27 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Guingamp
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
33140.031,8586.90
Westerlo
2025/2026 - now
16220.131,0726.65
Total
49360.062,930
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Metz II
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
41000.002,531-
Guingamp II
2024/2025
70-0.0090-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Westerlo
26/27
8116850.26006.78
Guingamp
25/26
19131,1150.32206.73
Westerlo
25/26
8113870.47216.52
Guingamp
24/25
14017430.12107.13
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Guingamp II
24/25
70———00-
Metz II
23/24
20001,5540.0030-
Metz II
22/23
180—7940.0000-
Metz II
21/22
30—1830.0010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | CFA Group B | 3 | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | CFA Group B | 18 | 794 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | National 3: Group I | 19 | 1554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Ligue 2 | 9 | 661 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| 2025/2026 | Pro League | 8 | 387 | 1 | 1 | 0.47 | 6.52 |
| 2025/2026 | Ligue 2 | 18 | 1087 | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | 6.77 |
| 2026/2027 | Pro League | 8 | 685 | 1 | 1 | 0.26 | 6.78 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
49
Full match
20
Substituted off
27
From Bench
Dylan Ourega: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-16
- Dylan Ourega: 1.08 shots per 90 in Ligue 2 2025/2026, #5 of 111 defenders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 111 defenders is 0.51 shots per 90; Dylan Ourega's rate comes from 1,087 minutes in Ligue 2 2025/2026.
- Dylan Ourega: 0.25 assists per 90 in Ligue 2 2025/2026, #5 of 110 defenders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 110 defenders is 0.04 assists per 90; Dylan Ourega's rate comes from 1,087 minutes in Ligue 2 2025/2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 7.1Ligue 2
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.52Pro League
- Rating trend
- -0.03last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.13 G+A per 903 goals + 5 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 5351 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50



