Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 7.00
rating
6.93+0.09(+1.3%)
Last 36 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.17
Low
6.05
Avg
6.93
G+A
1
Wins17
Draws10
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.17 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.08 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.94 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.05 |
May 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.04 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.90 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.91 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.78 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.08 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.00 |
12 months • 36 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Red Star
2024/2025 - now
72250.036,2157.07
Niort
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
56310.054,8416.76
Total
128560.0411,056
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Guingamp II
2020/2021 - 2021/2022
22000.001,882-
Saint-Étienne II
2019/2020
19000.001,560-
Niort II
2022/2023
4100.25270-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Red Star
26/27
9008100.00107.00
Red Star
25/26
35133,1500.11407.07
Red Star
24/25
28122,2550.12207.09
Niort
23/24
34313,0030.1230-
Niort
22/23
220—1,8380.00406.76
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Niort II
22/23
41—2700.3300-
Guingamp II
21/22
170—1,4320.0030-
Guingamp II
20/21
50—4500.0000-
Saint-Étienne II
19/20
140—1,1190.0010-
Saint-Étienne II
18/19
50—4410.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | CFA Group A | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | CFA Group B | 4 | 351 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | CFA Group C | 14 | 1119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | CFA Group A | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | CFA Group A | 17 | 1432 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Ligue 2 | 19 | 1573 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2022/2023 | National 3: Group B | 4 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Ligue 3 | 34 | 3003 | 3 | 1 | 0.12 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Ligue 2 | 27 | 2255 | 0 | 2 | 0.08 | 7.09 |
| 2025/2026 | Ligue 2 | 35 | 3150 | 1 | 3 | 0.11 | 7.07 |
| 2026/2027 | Ligue 2 | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
142
Full match
23
Substituted off
5
From Bench
Dylan Durivaux: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 7.09Ligue 2
- Lowest-rated season
- 2022/2023 · 6.72Ligue 2
- Rating trend
- +0.13last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 905 goals + 6 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 14503 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50




