Performance Overview
Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
- Matches
- 46
- Goals
- 17
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 17
- Mins/game
- 75
- Avg Rating
- 6.56
rating
6.56+0.61(+9.3%)
Last 37 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
7.10
Low
6.35
Avg
6.56
G+A
10
Wins10
Draws8
Losses19
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 7.10 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 315 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.60 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
Jun 2026 | 2 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
May 2026 | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.51 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.58 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 388 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.40 | 6.63 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | - |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 169 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | - |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | - |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
12 months • 37 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Jezero
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
491700.352,7176.57
Radnički Kragujevac
2019/2020 - 2022/2023
47500.111,3326.65
Hougang United
2023
221300.591,8147.36
Atyrau
2026 - now
13300.239196.55
Kozani
2023/2024
124-0.33204-
Gresik United
2024/2025
5100.20286-
Total
1484300.297,272
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Atyrau
25/26
13309190.29206.55
Jezero
25/26
331402,5370.50106.57
Jezero
24/25
163—1801.5010-
Gresik United
24/25
51—2860.3110-
Kozani
23/24
124———10-
Hougang United
23/24
64—4940.73007.36
Hougang United
22/23
169—1,3200.6120-
Radnički Kragujevac
22/23
260—8040.00306.57
Radnički Kragujevac
21/22
172—5280.34316.78
Radnički Kragujevac
19/20
43———40-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Prva Liga | 4 | — | 3 | — | — | — |
| 2021/2022 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 17 | 528 | 2 | 0 | 0.34 | 6.78 |
| 2022/2023 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 25 | 758 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2023 | Premier League (Singapore) | 10 | 860 | 4 | 0 | 0.42 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Super League 2 (Greece) | 11 | — | 4 | — | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | First League | 15 | — | 3 | — | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | Indonesia Championship (Indonesia) | 5 | 286 | 1 | 0 | 0.31 | — |
| 2025/2026 | First League | 33 | — | 14 | — | — | 6.57 |
| 2026 | Premier League (Kazakhstan) | 13 | 919 | 3 | 0 | 0.29 | 6.55 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
37
Full match
50
Substituted off
59
From Bench
Đorđe Maksimović: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2021/2022 · 6.78Super Liga (Serbia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.55Premier League (Kazakhstan)
- Rating trend
- -0.12last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.27 G+A per 9034 goals + 0 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 3351 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 7
Rival Clubs(46)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 46






