DM
Domi Jaurès Massoumou
€900KMarket Value
Domi Jaurès Massoumou
€900KMarket Value
7.2
Season Score
23
Jun 4, 2003
177 cm
Height
0.64
Goals/Match
14
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.2
Season Score
23
Jun 4, 2003
177 cm
Height
0.64
Goals/Match
14
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 11
- Goals
- 7
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 7
- Mins/game
- 78
- Avg Rating
- 7.16
rating
6.77-0.89(-11.9%)
Last 40 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.46
Low
6.32
Avg
6.77
G+A
16
Wins11
Draws12
Losses17
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 6.57 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 347 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.80 | 7.46 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 420 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.40 | 7.23 |
May 2026 | 4 | 268 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 6.67 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 351 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.77 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 227 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
Feb 2026 | 6 | 464 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 180 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2.00 | 7.00 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 264 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.32 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 357 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.40 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 158 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 6.42 |
11 months • 40 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Qabala
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
533010.572,8066.50
Diables Noirs
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
19510.261,1206.96
Alashkert
2026/2027 - now
9700.787807.31
Otôho d'Oyo
2020/2021 - 2021/2022
8000.003886.67
Total
894220.475,094
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Congo
2022 - now
5000.001556.46
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Alashkert
26/27
9707800.81107.31
Qabala
25/26
371012,6260.38106.50
Qabala
24/25
1620018010.0000-
Diables Noirs
23/24
92—4000.45006.90
Diables Noirs
22/23
10317200.50207.02
Otôho d'Oyo
21/22
80—3880.00006.67
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Congo
2027
20077—006.46
Congo
2026
10—34—00-
Congo
2022
20—44—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Premier League (Azerbaijan) | 33 | 2506 | 9 | 1 | 0.36 | 6.5 |
| 2026/2027 | Premier League (Armenia) | 9 | 780 | 7 | 0 | 0.81 | 7.31 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
26
Full match
33
Substituted off
19
From Bench
Domi Jaurès Massoumou: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 7.31Premier League (Armenia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.5Premier League (Azerbaijan)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.47 G+A per 9016 goals + 1 assist across 2 league seasons (per-90 from 3286 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 2 (2025–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(35)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 35
Transfers
Transfer History
Career — Domi Jaurès Massoumou
His highest-scoring season on record is 24/25, with 20 goals for Qabala in 16 appearances.



