Skip to content
DDoma

Doma

€500KMarket Value
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
•Defender•
BrazilBrazil
6.6
Season Score
28
Aug 29, 1998
187 cm
Height
0.02
Goals/Match
3
Shirt Number
Card stats based on
2026

Performance Overview

Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
Matches
43
Goals
1
Assists
1
Goal Contributions
2
Mins/game
83
Avg Rating
6.65

rating

6.75-0.20(-3.0%)
Last 49 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.42
Low
6.42
Avg
6.75
G+A
3
Wins13
Draws15
Losses21
MonthMatchesMinsGAG+AG/MRating
Oct 2026
21340000.006.50
Sep 2026
32700000.006.70
Aug 2026
65400000.006.75
Jul 2026
32700000.006.43
May 2026
42930000.007.22
Apr 2026
65400000.006.70
Mar 2026
65400000.006.73
Feb 2026
65401010.176.72
Jan 2026
76300110.006.42
Nov 2025
43601010.257.42
Oct 2025
21800000.006.88
11 months • 49 matches
Career Statistics

Career

Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

152
Full match
11
Substituted off
7
From Bench

Doma: career in numbers

What stands outUpdated 2026-10-16

  • Doma: 0.10 goals per 90 in Serie B (Brazil) 2025, #12 of 123 defenders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 123 defenders is 0.03 goals per 90; Doma's rate comes from 2,611 minutes in Serie B (Brazil) 2025.
Career figures, computed
Best-rated season
2023 · 6.98Serie B
Lowest-rated season
2021 · 0Serie D
Rating trend
+2.16last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
Career involvement (league)
0.06 G+A per 907 goals + 0 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 11141 minutes on record)
League seasons on record
6 (2021–2026)
Clubs with recorded appearances
3

How we calculate this

Rival Clubs(50)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
AvaíAvaí60420120
BrusqueBrusque52210000
CriciúmaCriciúma41210000
CoritibaCoritiba40221000
NovorizontinoNovorizontino41120020
BotafogoBotafogo31020000
CruzeiroCruzeiro30120020
Athletico PRAthletico PR30121020
RemoRemo30211000
Barra FCBarra FC31111000
JuventudeJuventude22000000
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP21101000
CorinthiansCorinthians21100000
BahiaBahia20110000
FluminenseFluminense20020011
FerroviáriaFerroviária22000000
GrêmioGrêmio20110020
PaysanduPaysandu22000000
São PauloSão Paulo21010000
GuaraniGuarani21010000
1–20 of 50
Transfers

Transfers

Transfer History

Aug 30, 2024Transfer
Aug 26, 2024End of loan
Jan 1, 2024Loan
Apr 5, 2022Free Transfer
Jan 8, 2021End of loan
Sep 3, 2020Loan