D
Doma
€500KMarket Value
Doma
€500KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
28
Aug 29, 1998
187 cm
Height
0.02
Goals/Match
3
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.6
Season Score
28
Aug 29, 1998
187 cm
Height
0.02
Goals/Match
3
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 43
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 83
- Avg Rating
- 6.65
rating
6.75-0.20(-3.0%)
Last 49 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.42
Low
6.42
Avg
6.75
G+A
3
Wins13
Draws15
Losses21
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Aug 2026 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.75 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.43 |
May 2026 | 4 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.22 |
Apr 2026 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Mar 2026 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.73 |
Feb 2026 | 6 | 540 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | 6.72 |
Jan 2026 | 7 | 630 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.42 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.42 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.88 |
11 months • 49 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Chapecoense
2024 - now
114610.059,0636.81
Vila Nova
2022 - 2024
48400.084,1376.99
Cianorte
2021 - 2022
48100.024,1447.14
Total
2101110.0517,344
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Chapecoense
2026
43113,5770.05816.65
Chapecoense
2025
45403,5000.10406.90
Chapecoense
2024
26101,9860.05606.92
Vila Nova
2023
45403,8670.091206.98
Vila Nova
2022
30—2700.00007.09
Cianorte
2022
12001,0800.0010-
Cianorte
2021
25102,2410.04717.14
Cianorte
2020
11008230.0020-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Serie D | 12 | 1080 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 2022 | Serie B | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2023 | Serie B | 35 | 3057 | 2 | 0 | 0.06 | 6.98 |
| 2024 | Serie B | 23 | 1896 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2025 | Serie B | 32 | 2611 | 3 | 0 | 0.1 | 6.9 |
| 2026 | Serie A | 27 | 2317 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 6.68 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
152
Full match
11
Substituted off
7
From Bench
Doma: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-16
- Doma: 0.10 goals per 90 in Serie B (Brazil) 2025, #12 of 123 defenders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 123 defenders is 0.03 goals per 90; Doma's rate comes from 2,611 minutes in Serie B (Brazil) 2025.
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 6.98Serie B
- Lowest-rated season
- 2021 · 0Serie D
- Rating trend
- +2.16last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.06 G+A per 907 goals + 0 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 11141 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50



