Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 5
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 81
- Avg Rating
- 6.38
rating
6.59+0.07(+1.1%)
Last 24 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
6.89
Low
5.88
Avg
6.59
G+A
2
Wins4
Draws6
Losses14
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.33 |
Sep 2026 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
May 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 6.89 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.42 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.87 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.88 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
9 months • 24 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
84700.087,154-
Obolon'-Brovar
2025/2026
29020.002,1276.39
Livyi Bereh
2024/2025
26100.042,0846.76
Jelgava
2019/2020
19000.001,640-
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
2021/2022 - 2023/2024
13200.151,010-
Mykolaiv
2019/2020
11000.00636-
Kudrivka
2026/2027 - now
5000.004046.38
Total
1871020.0515,055
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Kudrivka
26/27
5004040.00306.38
Obolon'-Brovar
25/26
29022,1270.08606.39
Livyi Bereh
24/25
26102,0840.04706.76
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
22/23
80—6500.0020-
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
21/22
52—3600.5030-
Jelgava
19/20
19001,6400.0080-
Mykolaiv
19/20
11006360.0020-
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
18/19
29302,4660.1170-
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
17/18
55404,6880.08120-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Second League | 28 | 2376 | 2 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Second League: Group B | 26 | 2222 | 2 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Second League: Group B | 29 | 2466 | 3 | 0 | 0.11 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Persha Liga | 8 | 366 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020 | Virsliga | 18 | 1550 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 8 | 650 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 24 | 1904 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 6.76 |
| 2025/2026 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 28 | 2115 | 0 | 2 | 0.09 | 6.39 |
| 2026/2027 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 5 | 404 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
71
Full match
8
Substituted off
13
From Bench
Dmytro Semenov: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.76Premier League (Ukraine)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.38Premier League (Ukraine)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.06 G+A per 908 goals + 2 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 14053 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 9
- Rating percentile
- 40thrating 6.39 vs 91 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #49 of 910 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 55th0.09 per 90
Cohort: 91 Premier League (Ukraine) defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(43)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 43



