DR
Dmytro Rozhko
€435KMarket Value
Dmytro Rozhko
€435KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
21
Feb 24, 2005
183 cm
Height
33
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
21
Feb 24, 2005
183 cm
Height
33
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 46
- Avg Rating
- 6.47
rating
6.46-0.33(-5.0%)
Last 17 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
6.66
Low
6.22
Avg
6.46
G+A
1
Wins9
Draws3
Losses5
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.22 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.42 |
May 2026 | 4 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 151 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
6 months • 17 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Uzhhorod
2025/2026
10010.006766.50
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2026/2027
9000.004106.47
Kulykiv
2024/2025
4100.2531-
Yarud Mariupol'
2024/2025
30-0.00306.60
Total
26110.041,147
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Karpaty II
2023/2024
17100.06601-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
26/27
9004100.00006.47
Uzhhorod
25/26
10016760.13106.50
Kulykiv
24/25
41031—11-
Yarud Mariupol'
24/25
30—30—006.60
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Karpaty II
23/24
17106010.1540-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Second League | 17 | 601 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Persha Liga | 3 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.6 |
| 2025/2026 | Second League | 10 | 676 | 0 | 1 | 0.13 | 6.5 |
| 2026/2027 | Second League | 8 | 320 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
9
Full match
10
Substituted off
21
From Bench
Dmytro Rozhko: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.51Second League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.5Second League
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.11 G+A per 901 goal + 1 assist across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 1597 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Rating percentile
- 9thrating 6.5 vs 117 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #80 of 1170 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 43rd0.13 per 90
Cohort: 117 Second League midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(21)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 21