Skip to content
DK

Dmitriy Kruchenyuk

Miory
Miory
Midfielder
RussiaRussia
24
Oct 25, 2001
Card stats based on
2024/2025

Performance Overview

Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
Matches
Goals
Assists
Goal Contributions
Mins/game
Avg Rating

rating

0.000(+0.0%)
Last 2 matches
Jun 28, 2023Jun 20, 2024
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
0
Wins0
Draws0
Losses2
SeasonMatchesMinsGAG+AG/MRating
23/24
1900000.00-
22/23
1720000.00-
2 seasons2 matches
Career Statistics

Career

Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Miory
2023/2024 - now
4000.00372-
Total
4000.00372
Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

3
Full match
1
Substituted off
0
From Bench

Rival Clubs(5)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk10010000
BATEBATE10010000
OsipovichyOsipovichy11000000
Starye DorogiStarye Dorogi11000000
TorpedaTorpeda11000000

About Dmitriy Kruchenyuk

Dmitriy Kruchenyuk is a 24-year-old midfielder from Russia who currently plays for Miory in the Second Division - Final Tournament (Belarus). Dmitriy Kruchenyuk has made 2 appearances in the Belarusian Cup 2024/2025.

CareerDmitriy Kruchenyuk

Dmitriy Kruchenyuk's career spans from 2024 to 2025, a period of roughly 1 season over which Dmitriy Kruchenyuk has amassed 4 appearances.

In the most recent recorded season (24/25) at Miory, Dmitriy Kruchenyuk played 2 matches, scoring 0 goals and providing 0 assists.

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Dmitriy Kruchenyuk play?
Dmitriy Kruchenyuk plays as a Midfielder for Miory in the Belarusian Cup. Dmitriy Kruchenyuk has started 2 of Dmitriy Kruchenyuk's 2 appearances in the Belarusian Cup 2024/2025.
What team does Dmitriy Kruchenyuk play for?
Dmitriy Kruchenyuk currently plays for Miory in the Belarusian Cup. Dmitriy Kruchenyuk has 2 appearances in the Belarusian Cup 2024/2025.
How old is Dmitriy Kruchenyuk?
Dmitriy Kruchenyuk is 24 years old, born on October 25, 2001. Dmitriy Kruchenyuk is from Russia.
What nationality is Dmitriy Kruchenyuk?
Dmitriy Kruchenyuk is from Russia. At club level, Dmitriy Kruchenyuk plays for Miory.