DR
Dimitris Rallis
€700KMarket Value
Dimitris Rallis
€700KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
21
Mar 26, 2005
189 cm
Height
0.33
Goals/Match
9
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
21
Mar 26, 2005
189 cm
Height
0.33
Goals/Match
9
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 3
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 11
- Avg Rating
- 6.58
rating
6.65+0.02(+0.3%)
Last 15 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.13
Low
6.34
Avg
6.65
G+A
1
Wins8
Draws4
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Jul 2026 | 5 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.13 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.34 |
8 months • 15 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
SC Heerenveen
2024/2025
26210.081,0136.73
Jagiellonia Białystok
2025/2026 - now
20300.155936.64
Total
46510.111,606
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Jagiellonia II
2025/2026 - 2026/2027
2211.00—-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Jagiellonia Białystok
26/27
30032—006.58
Jagiellonia Białystok
25/26
17305610.48006.65
SC Heerenveen
24/25
26211,0130.27106.73
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Jagiellonia II
26/27
11———00-
Jagiellonia II
25/26
11———00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Eredivisie | 24 | 895 | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 6.68 |
| 2025/2026 | Ekstraklasa | 15 | 414 | 3 | 0 | 0.65 | 6.65 |
| 2026/2027 | Ekstraklasa | 3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.58 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
3
Full match
21
Substituted off
27
From Bench
Dimitris Rallis: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.68Eredivisie
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.65Ekstraklasa
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.4 G+A per 905 goals + 1 assist across 3 league seasons (per-90 from 1341 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 3 (2024–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 5thrating 6.68 vs 76 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #53 of 762 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 42nd0.3 per 90
Cohort: 76 Eredivisie forwards, 2024/2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(41)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 41
Rival National Teams(2)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |


